Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51901 Agc Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51901 Agc Dli Passenger train live running status. 51901 Agc Dli Passenger train runs from Agra Cantt (AGC) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51901 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 51901 Agc Dli Passenger from Agra Cantt is 09:00. The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Agc Dli Passenger is 198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Agra Cantt to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Agc Dli Passenger - 51901.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Agra Cantt at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 15hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Cantt
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Raja Ki Mandi
4 km
09:08
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Bilochpura Agra
5 km
09:15
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Runkuta
14 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Kitham
23 km
09:34
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Deen Dayal Dham
32 km
09:43
09:44
On Time
-
1min
Farah
35 km
09:49
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Bad
43 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
53 km
10:32
10:40
On Time
-
8min
Bhuteshwar
56 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Vrindaban Road
64 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Ajhai
75 km
11:10
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Chata
85 km
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
95 km
11:32
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Hodal
107 km
11:46
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Banchari
114 km
11:56
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Sholaka
117 km
12:02
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Rundhi
128 km
12:13
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
137 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Asaoti
149 km
13:32
13:33
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
159 km
13:49
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
163 km
13:56
13:57
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
166 km
14:05
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
177 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
184 km
14:38
14:39
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
187 km
14:48
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
192 km
14:58
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Shivaji Bridge
193 km
15:03
15:04
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
195 km
15:31
15:36
On Time
-
5min
Sadar Bazar
196 km
15:45
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
198 km
16:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51901 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train running or not?

A. Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train starts from Agra Cantt at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train now?

A. Check the location of Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train?

A. The last stop for Agc Dli Passenger 51901 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at