more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16351Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
12:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
12:17
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
12:42
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
13:05
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
14:38
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
15:45
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
264 km
17:00
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
451 km
20:20
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
564 km
22:27
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
591 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
601 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
640 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
709 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
778 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
831 km
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
859 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
907 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
935 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
976 km
06:08
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
1015 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
1066 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
1100 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1141 km
09:25
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruttani
1194 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
1209 km
11:00
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchipuram
1242 km
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
1278 km
13:00
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Melmaruvattur
1313 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tindivanam
1343 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
1381 km
15:05
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
1435 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
1489 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Srirangam
1547 km
17:30
17:31
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
1559 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
1653 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
1715 km
20:25
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
1759 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
1786 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
1807 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kadambur
1830 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
1843 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
1872 km
01:25
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
1915 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
1946 km
03:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination