more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16381Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
15:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
15:47
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Thane
33 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
51 km
16:30
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Karjat
98 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Lonavala
125 km
18:02
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
189 km
19:15
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
264 km
20:50
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
373 km
23:20
23:22
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
451 km
00:50
00:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
564 km
02:57
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
601 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
640 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
709 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
778 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
831 km
08:40
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
859 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
907 km
09:58
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
935 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
976 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
1015 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nandalur
1055 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
1066 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
1100 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
1141 km
14:30
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
1150 km
15:10
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pakala Jn
1192 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
1222 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
1255 km
17:20
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
1340 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bommidi
1417 km
19:43
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
1460 km
20:22
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
1520 km
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
1570 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
1621 km
23:27
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
1676 km
00:47
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
1708 km
01:18
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Wadakancheri
1735 km
02:05
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
1752 km
02:22
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Irinjalakuda
1776 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Chalakudi
1782 km
02:56
02:57
Cancelled
-
-
Angamali
1797 km
03:09
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
1806 km
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
1823 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Triupunittura
1833 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kottayam
1883 km
04:55
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Changanaseri
1901 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvalla
1909 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Chengannur
1918 km
05:54
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
Mavelikara
1930 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kayankulam Jn
1938 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Karunagapalli
1952 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kollam Jn
1979 km
07:12
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Paravur
1992 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Varkalasivagiri
2003 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kadakavur
2012 km
07:55
07:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chirayinkeezh
2015 km
08:02
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Pett
2041 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Trivandrum Cntl
2044 km
09:00
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Neyyattinkara
2061 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Parashshala
2073 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kulitthurai
2082 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Eraniel
2096 km
10:15
10:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
2115 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanyakumari
2130 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination