Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU train live running status. 03267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03267 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 03267 Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU from Kiul Jn is 01:47. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU - 03267.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Overall delay: 37min
Reached Patna Saheb at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
01:47
01:45
2min
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
01:52
01:49
01:54
01:51
3min
-
2min
Mankatha
7 km
02:00
02:00
02:57
02:01
56min
-
57min
Dumri Halt
12 km
02:09
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
16 km
03:10
02:16
03:12
02:18
54min
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
22 km
03:18
02:25
03:19
02:26
53min
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
26 km
03:24
02:31
03:26
02:33
53min
-
2min
Tall Jn
29 km
03:35
02:38
03:38
02:39
59min
-
3min
Mokameh Jn
34 km
03:47
02:48
03:51
02:50
1hr 1min
-
4min
Mor
41 km
03:58
03:01
04:00
03:02
58min
-
2min
Punarakh
49 km
04:11
03:11
04:13
03:12
1hr 1min
-
2min
Barh
59 km
04:23
03:54
04:25
03:56
29min
-
2min
Athmal Gola
69 km
04:34
04:06
04:51
04:07
44min
-
17min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
78 km
05:01
04:19
05:03
04:21
42min
-
2min
Tekkabigha
82 km
05:13
04:30
05:17
04:31
46min
-
4min
Salim Pur Bihar
84 km
04:35
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
87 km
05:24
04:39
05:25
04:41
44min
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
89 km
04:45
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Khusropur
92 km
05:40
05:10
05:42
05:11
31min
-
2min
Hardas Bigha
96 km
05:15
05:16
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
101 km
05:55
05:21
05:58
05:23
35min
-
3min
Banka Ghat
107 km
06:05
05:30
06:06
05:31
35min
-
1min
Patna Saheb
113 km
06:15
05:38
05:40
37min
-
1405min
Gulzarbagh
116 km
05:49
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
120 km
06:05
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
123 km
06:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03267 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train running or not?

A. Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train starts from Kiul Jn at 01:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train now?

A. Check the location of Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train?

A. The last stop for Muzaffarpur - Patliputra Exam Special MEMU 03267 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at