Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03267 Kiul - Patna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03267 Kiul - Patna Memu Special train live running status. 03267 Kiul - Patna Memu Special train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03267 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 03267 Kiul - Patna Memu Special from Kiul Jn is 01:45. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 06:50. The total distance covered by Kiul - Patna Memu Special is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kiul - Patna Memu Special - 03267.
Monday
24-06-2024
Yesterday
25-06-2024
Today
26-06-2024
Tomorrow
27-06-2024
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 01:45
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
01:45
01:45
On Time
4
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
01:49
01:49
01:51
01:51
On Time
2
2min
Mankatha
7 km
02:00
02:00
02:01
02:01
On Time
2
1min
Dumri Halt
12 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
1min
Barhiya
16 km
02:16
02:16
02:18
02:18
On Time
2
2min
Rampur Dumra
22 km
02:25
02:25
02:26
02:26
On Time
2
1min
Hathidah Jn
26 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
2
2min
Tall Jn
29 km
02:38
02:38
02:39
02:39
On Time
2
1min
Mokameh Jn
34 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
3
2min
Mor
41 km
02:58
02:58
02:59
02:59
On Time
2
1min
Punarakh
49 km
03:06
03:06
03:07
03:07
On Time
2
1min
Barh
59 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
2min
Athmal Gola
69 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
3
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
78 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
2
2min
Champapur Halt
80 km
04:26
04:26
04:27
04:27
On Time
1
1min
Tekkabigha
82 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
1
1min
SALIM PUR BIHAR
84 km
04:35
04:35
04:36
04:36
On Time
1
1min
Karauta
87 km
04:40
04:40
04:41
04:41
On Time
2
1min
MANJHAULIGRAM H
89 km
04:45
04:45
04:46
04:46
On Time
2
1min
Khusropur
92 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
2
1min
Hardas Bigha
96 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
2
1min
Fatuha Jn
101 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
2min
Banka Ghat
107 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
1
1min
Patna Saheb
113 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
1
2min
Gulzarbagh
116 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
1
1min
Rajendranagar T
120 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
3
2min
Patna Jn
123 km
06:50
06:50
Destination
On Time
7
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train running or not?

A. Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train starts from Kiul Jn at 01:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train now?

A. Check the location of Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train?

A. The last stop for Kiul - Patna Memu Special 03267 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 06:50