Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22420 Suhaildev Exp. Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22420 Suhaildev Exp. train live running status. 22420 Suhaildev Exp. train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Ghazipur City (GCT) on Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun. 22420 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22420 Suhaildev Exp. from Anand Vihar TRM is 18:50. The arrival time to Ghazipur City is 09:30. The total distance covered by Suhaildev Exp. is 817 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Ghazipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Suhaildev Exp. - 22420.
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Anand Vihar TRM at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
18:50
18:50
On Time
4
Source
Ghaziabad
13 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
2
2min
Moradabad
154 km
21:40
21:40
21:47
21:47
On Time
1
7min
Bareilly
245 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
480 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
3
10min
Musafir Khana
588 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
2min
Sultanpur
620 km
05:11
05:11
05:13
05:13
On Time
1
2min
Zafarabad Jn
712 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
4
5min
Jaunpur Jn
718 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
5
5min
Dobhi
755 km
08:14
08:14
08:16
08:16
On Time
1
2min
Aunrihar Jn
777 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
5
2min
Ghazipur City
817 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22420 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train running or not?

A. Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train now?

A. Check the location of Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train?

A. The last stop for Suhaildev Exp. 22420 train is Ghazipur City(GCT). The train reaches Ghazipur City at 09:30