more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18183Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Gamharia
10 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
34 km
09:20
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
57 km
09:38
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
88 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
128 km
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
160 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
165 km
11:55
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
190 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
204 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
222 km
13:13
13:14
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
246 km
13:37
13:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
275 km
14:03
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
301 km
14:26
14:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
319 km
15:02
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
331 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
345 km
15:26
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bhalui
354 km
15:38
15:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
359 km
15:46
15:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bansipur
366 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
373 km
16:05
16:07
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
374 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
380 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
389 km
16:31
16:33
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
399 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
407 km
16:55
16:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
414 km
17:02
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
422 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
433 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
451 km
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
466 km
17:55
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
474 km
18:07
18:09
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
486 km
18:20
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rajendranagar T
493 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
496 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
506 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination