Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passngar Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passngar train live running status. 54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passngar train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54764 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 54764 Sgnr Sdlp Passngar from Shri Ganganagar is . The arrival time to Sadulpur Jn is . The total distance covered by Sgnr Sdlp Passngar is 245 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Sadulpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Sdlp Passngar - 54764.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Banwali
15 km
05:13
05:14
On Time
-
1min
Sadulshahr
29 km
05:26
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Budhsinghwala
38 km
05:38
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Dholipal
47 km
05:45
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
06:10
06:35
On Time
-
25min
Hanumangarhtown
73 km
06:43
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Sherekan
83 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Salemgarhmasani
86 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Tibi
90 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Talwara Jhil
99 km
07:20
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ellenabad
109 km
07:34
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Surera
115 km
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Khinaniyan
122 km
07:53
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhukarka
134 km
08:09
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Nohar
141 km
08:18
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Diplana
146 km
08:33
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ramgarh
151 km
08:46
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Gogameri
167 km
08:54
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Tahsil Bhadra
181 km
09:10
09:12
On Time
-
2min
Kalana
192 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Anupshahr
200 km
09:33
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Sidmukh
209 km
09:47
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Hansiawas
218 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Narwasi
228 km
10:09
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Paharsar
233 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
245 km
10:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54764 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Sdlp Passngar 54764 train is Sadulpur Jn(SDLP). The train reaches Sadulpur Jn at