Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

16323 Cbe Maq Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 16323 Cbe Maq Express train live running status. 16323 Cbe Maq Express train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 16323 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 16323 Cbe Maq Express from Coimbatore Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Mangaluru Cntl is 18:40. The total distance covered by Cbe Maq Express is 407 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Mangaluru Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Maq Express - 16323.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Kanjikode at 08:57
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Podanur Jn
5 km
08:02
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
4min
Madukarai
15 km
08:17
08:14
08:18
08:15
3min
-
1min
Ettimadai
21 km
08:28
08:21
08:29
08:22
7min
-
1min
Walayar
29 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Kanjikode
42 km
08:57
08:49
08:58
08:50
8min
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
55 km
09:09
09:05
09:10
09:10
4min
-
1min
Parli
64 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Lakkiti
79 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Ottappalam
87 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Shoranur Jn
99 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Pattambi
111 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Pallippuram
120 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Kuttippuram
129 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Tirunnavaya
136 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
144 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Tanur
152 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
161 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Vallikunnu
165 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Kadalundi
171 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Ferok
176 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Kallayi
184 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
186 km
13:17
13:17
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
3min
Quilandi
210 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Payyoli
222 km
13:51
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
232 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahe
245 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Thalassery
254 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
275 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Valapattanam
282 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Pappinisseri
283 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Kannapuram
289 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Payangadi
297 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
-
1min
Elimala
306 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Payyanur
308 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Trikarpur
315 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Charvattur
323 km
16:19
16:29
16:20
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Nileshwar
328 km
16:29
16:39
16:30
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Kanhangad
338 km
16:39
16:49
16:40
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Bekal Fort
346 km
16:46
16:56
16:47
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Kotikulam
351 km
16:52
17:04
16:53
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Kasaragod
361 km
17:01
17:14
17:02
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Kumbla
373 km
17:10
17:24
17:11
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Uppala
383 km
17:19
17:33
17:20
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Manjeshwar
390 km
17:27
17:41
17:28
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Ullal
398 km
17:38
17:51
17:39
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Cntl
407 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

16323 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Maq Express 16323 train running or not?

A. Cbe Maq Express 16323 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Maq Express 16323 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Maq Express 16323 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Maq Express 16323 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Maq Express 16323 train is Mangaluru Cntl(MAQ). The train reaches Mangaluru Cntl at 18:40