Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14738 रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14738 रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल train live running status. 14738 रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल train runs from Tilak Bridge (TKJ) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14738 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14738 रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल from Tilak Bridge is 18:50. The arrival time to Bhiwani is 22:53. The total distance covered by रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tilak Bridge to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल - 14738.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Overall delay: 15min
Crossed Tilak Bridge at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
18:50
18:35
15min
1
Source
Shivaji Bridge
2 km
18:39
18:40
15min
1
1min
New Delhi
3 km
18:48
19:11
18:50
15min
5
1min
Sadar Bazar
5 km
19:18
18:58
19:19
18:59
20min
1
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
19:31
19:07
19:33
19:08
24min
2
1min
Viveknndapuri H
9 km
19:36
19:12
19:37
19:13
24min
1
1min
Dayabasti
10 km
19:44
19:17
19:45
19:18
27min
3
1min
Shakurbasti
14 km
19:52
19:25
19:55
19:27
27min
2
1min
Mangolpuri
18 km
20:02
19:34
20:02
19:35
28min
2
1min
Nangloi
21 km
20:15
19:39
20:17
19:40
36min
1
1min
MUNDKA
24 km
20:23
19:45
20:24
19:46
38min
1
1min
GHEVRA
27 km
20:28
19:51
20:31
19:52
37min
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
34 km
20:41
19:59
20:42
20:00
42min
1
1min
ASAUDAH
42 km
20:51
20:08
20:52
20:09
43min
1
1min
Rohad Nagar
47 km
20:58
20:15
20:58
20:16
43min
1
1min
Sampla
52 km
21:03
20:21
21:05
20:22
42min
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
56 km
21:10
20:27
21:10
20:28
43min
1
1min
KHARAWAR
62 km
21:17
20:34
21:19
20:35
43min
2
1min
Asthal Bohar
68 km
21:25
20:42
21:27
20:43
43min
1
1min
Rohtak Jn
74 km
21:34
20:58
21:37
21:00
36min
3
2min
Lahli
88 km
21:56
21:20
21:58
21:22
36min
1
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
95 km
22:06
21:30
22:08
21:32
36min
1
2min
Kharak
102 km
22:18
21:42
22:19
21:43
36min
1
1min
Bamla
110 km
22:27
21:51
22:29
21:53
36min
1
2min
Bhiwani City
118 km
22:37
22:02
22:39
22:04
35min
1
2min
Bhiwani
123 km
22:53
22:20
Destination
33min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train running or not?

A. रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train starts from Tilak Bridge at 18:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train now?

A. Check the location of रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train?

A. The last stop for रेवाड़ी रतनगढ़ स्पेशल 14738 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at 22:53