Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14738 Tkj Bnw Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14738 Tkj Bnw Express train live running status. 14738 Tkj Bnw Express train runs from Tilak Bridge (TKJ) to Bhiwani (BNW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14738 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 14738 Tkj Bnw Express from Tilak Bridge is . The arrival time to Bhiwani is 22:13. The total distance covered by Tkj Bnw Express is 122 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tilak Bridge to Bhiwani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tkj Bnw Express - 14738.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached New Delhi at 18:53
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
18:35
On Time
1
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:39
18:40
On Time
1
-
New Delhi
2 km
18:53
18:48
18:55
18:50
5min
5
2min
Sadar Bazar
4 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
1
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
6 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
8 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
1
1min
Dayabasti
9 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
2
1min
Shakurbasti
13 km
19:25
19:25
19:28
19:27
On Time
2
3min
Mangolpuri
17 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
1min
Nangloi
20 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
1
1min
Mundka
23 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
1min
Ghevra
26 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
33 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
1min
Asaudah
41 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
1
1min
Rohad Nagar
46 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
1
1min
Sampla
51 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
54 km
20:27
20:27
20:28
20:28
On Time
1
1min
Kharawar
61 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
1min
Asthal Bohar
67 km
20:42
20:42
20:43
20:43
On Time
1
1min
Rohtak Jn
73 km
20:58
20:58
21:05
21:00
On Time
3
7min
Lahli
87 km
21:21
21:20
21:23
21:22
1min
1
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
93 km
21:30
21:30
21:33
21:32
On Time
1
3min
Kharak
101 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
1min
Bamla
109 km
21:51
21:51
21:55
21:53
On Time
1
4min
Bhiwani City
117 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
1
2min
Bhiwani
122 km
22:13
22:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14738 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train running or not?

A. Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train starts from Tilak Bridge at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train now?

A. Check the location of Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train?

A. The last stop for Tkj Bnw Express 14738 train is Bhiwani(BNW). The train reaches Bhiwani at 22:13