Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
ADB
03:30
Adilabad
8hr 30min
39 Stops
PRLI
12:00
Parli Vaijnath
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
PRLI
ADB
-
-
-

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 07775 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Adilabad station and ends at Parli Vaijnath. Due to its 40 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 30min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Adilabad and Parli Vaijnath and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
ADBAdilabadstarts03:30-0-11On Time
TLMGTalmadugu03:4703:481min16 km111On Time
KSAEKosai03:5103:521min23 km1113min
ABXAmbari04:0404:051min37 km-116min
KNVTKinwat04:1404:151min45 km-116min
MDPJMadanapur Halt04:2104:221min51 km111On Time
BHBKBodhadi Bujrug04:2904:301min60 km-117min
DHNRDhanora Deccan04:4804:491min74 km11111min
MHMBMahimba04:5104:521min83 km111On Time
SHSKSaharsrakund05:0505:061min90 km-1114min
JXNJirona05:0905:101min96 km111On Time
HEMHimayatnagar05:2105:221min105 km-1115min
KDBRKhadki Bazar05:2905:301min109 km111On Time
JLGJulgaon Deccan05:3405:351min114 km111On Time
PRWAParwakhurd Halt05:3905:401min117 km111On Time
HDGRHadgaon Road05:4705:481min123 km-1114min
DVNDevthana05:5205:531min133 km111On Time
TBUTharban06:0306:041min137 km11112min
BOKRBhokar06:1406:151min141 km-1116min
BMBEBimbari06:2006:211min148 km11118min
JMBLJambhali Halt06:2906:301min153 km111On Time
MUEMudkhed07:0807:102min162 km-116min
MGCMugat07:1907:201min172 km-1119min
PARDPathrad07:2407:251min175 km111On Time
MTDIMaltekdi07:2907:301min182 km-1116min
NEDH Sahib Nanded07:5508:005min185 km-1111min
WNGWanegaon08:0408:051min191 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon08:1408:151min196 km-1110min
CRUChudawa08:2408:251min205 km11113min
PAUPurna Jn08:4008:455min215 km-119min
MQLMirkhal08:5909:001min227 km11117min
PIZPingli09:0909:101min234 km11116min
PBNParbhani Jn09:5810:002min244 km-11On Time
SNGRSangannapur10:0410:051min254 km111On Time
PKNSPokharni Nrsnha10:1910:201min261 km-114min
DNDIDhondi10:2410:251min265 km111On Time
GNHGangakher10:3910:401min278 km-118min
WDNVadgaon Nila10:5110:521min292 km-1111min
UKHUkhali10:5410:551min297 km111On Time
PRLIParli Vaijnath12:00ends-308 km-11On Time

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yet to start from Adilabad at 03:30
Refresh
Updated 4hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
Source
TALMADUGU
15 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
KOSAI
22 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
37 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
45 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
MADANAPUR HALT
51 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
DHANORA DECCAN
74 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
MAHIMBA
82 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
89 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
JIRONA
96 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
KHADKI BAZAR
108 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
JULGAON DECCAN
113 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
PARWAKHURD HALT
116 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
123 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
DEVTHANA
132 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
THARBAN
136 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
141 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
BIMBARI
148 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
JAMBHALI HALT
152 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
162 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
MUGAT
171 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
PATHRAD
174 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Maltekdi
181 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
WANEGAON
191 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
LIMBGAON
195 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
CHUDAWA
205 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
215 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
MIRKHAL
227 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
PINGLI
233 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
243 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Sangannapur
254 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
260 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
264 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
277 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
291 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
UKHALI
296 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
307 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 Train Information

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special (07775) train runs from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath. This passenger train covers a distance of about 308 km. The fare classes on 07775 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
app is not good not get update
WRITE A REVIEW