Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07775 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07775 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special train live running status. 07775 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special train runs from Adilabad (ADB) to Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07775 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 07775 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special from Adilabad is 03:30. The arrival time to Parli Vaijnath is 12:00. The total distance covered by Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special is 307 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special - 07775.
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Yet to start from Adilabad at 03:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adilabad
-
Source
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
Source
Talmadugu
15 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Kosai
22 km
03:51
03:51
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
1min
Ambari
37 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Kinwat
45 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Madanapur Halt
51 km
04:21
04:21
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Bodhadi Bujrug
60 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhanora Deccan
74 km
04:48
04:48
04:49
04:49
On Time
-
1min
Mahimba
82 km
04:51
04:51
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
1min
Saharsrakund
89 km
05:05
05:05
05:06
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Jirona
96 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Himayatnagar
104 km
05:21
05:21
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Khadki Bazar
108 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Julgaon Deccan
113 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Parwakhurd Halt
116 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Hadgaon Road
123 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Devthana
132 km
05:52
05:52
05:53
05:53
On Time
-
1min
Tharban
136 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhokar
141 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Bimbari
148 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Jambhali Halt
152 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
162 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
171 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
174 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Maltekdi
181 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
184 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Wanegaon
191 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
195 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
205 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
215 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Mirkhal
227 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
233 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
243 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Sangannapur
254 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
260 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
264 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
277 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
291 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Ukhali
296 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
307 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07775 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train running or not?

A. Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train starts from Adilabad at 03:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train now?

A. Check the location of Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train?

A. The last stop for Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Demu Special 07775 train is Parli Vaijnath(PRLI). The train reaches Parli Vaijnath at 12:00
Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Adilabad to Parli-Vaijnath