Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15768 Apdj Sguj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 15768 Apdj Sguj Spl train live running status. 15768 Apdj Sguj Spl train runs from Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) to Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 15768 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 15768 Apdj Sguj Spl from Alipur Duar Jn is 05:45. The arrival time to Siliguri Jn is 10:30. The total distance covered by Apdj Sguj Spl is 161 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Alipur Duar Jn to Siliguri Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Apdj Sguj Spl - 15768.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Yesterday
14-08-2022
Today
15-08-2022
Tomorrow
16-08-2022
Yet to start from Alipur Duar Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Alipur Duar Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Raja Bhat Khawa
10 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Garopara
17 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Kalchini
22 km
06:24
06:24
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Hamiltonganj
25 km
06:30
06:30
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
1min
Hasimara
34 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Madarihat
45 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Mujnal
54 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Dalgaon
59 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Binnaguri
68 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Banarhat
75 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Carron
87 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Nagrakota
92 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Chalsa Jn
105 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
New Mal Jn
113 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Dam Dim
119 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Oodlabari
123 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Bagrakot
128 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Sivok
140 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Gulma
151 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Siliguri Jn
161 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

15768 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train running or not?

A. Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train starts from Alipur Duar Jn at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train now?

A. Check the location of Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train?

A. The last stop for Apdj Sguj Spl 15768 train is Siliguri Jn(SGUJ). The train reaches Siliguri Jn at 10:30