Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14317 Lmnr Ynrk Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14317 Lmnr Ynrk Exp train live running status. 14317 Lmnr Ynrk Exp train runs from Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR) to Yog N Rishikesh (YNRK) on Sat, Sun. 14317 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 14317 Lmnr Ynrk Exp from Lakshmibai Ngr is 15:25. The arrival time to Yog N Rishikesh is 17:55. The total distance covered by Lmnr Ynrk Exp is 1151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lakshmibai Ngr to Yog N Rishikesh. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lmnr Ynrk Exp - 14317.
Sunday
14-04-2024
Arrived 50min early
Reached Yog N Rishikesh at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 6hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lakshmibai Ngr
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
2
Source
Dewas
36 km
15:55
15:50
15:58
15:52
6min
2
3min
Ujjain Jn
76 km
16:32
16:55
17:41
17:20
21min
4
69min
Maksi
117 km
18:25
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
1
25min
Shajapur
145 km
19:12
19:15
19:18
19:17
1min
1
6min
Pachor Road
204 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
234 km
20:24
20:24
20:29
20:26
3min
1
5min
Chachaura Bngj
264 km
20:51
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
4min
Ruthiyai
311 km
21:51
21:53
21:57
21:55
2min
1
6min
Guna
331 km
22:29
22:30
22:41
22:40
1min
1
12min
Kolaras
408 km
23:57
23:34
00:00
23:36
24min
1
3min
Shivpuri
433 km
00:20
23:54
00:24
23:56
28min
2
4min
Gwalior
559 km
02:54
03:05
03:13
03:10
3min
4
19min
Morena
597 km
03:54
03:28
03:56
03:30
26min
3
2min
Dhaulpur
625 km
04:20
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
15min
Agra Cantt
677 km
05:15
05:55
06:02
06:00
2min
3
47min
Mathura Jn
731 km
06:54
06:45
06:59
06:50
9min
3
5min
Faridabad
843 km
09:03
09:00
09:06
09:02
4min
2
3min
H Nizamuddin
864 km
09:37
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
2
13min
Ghaziabad
887 km
10:31
10:23
10:33
10:25
8min
1
2min
Modinagar
915 km
11:05
10:49
11:08
10:51
17min
1
3min
Meerut City
934 km
11:31
11:09
11:36
11:11
25min
3
5min
Muzaffarnagar
990 km
12:13
11:48
12:16
11:50
26min
1
3min
Deoband
1014 km
12:34
12:08
12:36
12:10
26min
2
2min
Saharanpur
1048 km
13:03
13:20
13:55
13:55
On Time
6
52min
Roorkee
1083 km
14:27
14:47
14:51
14:49
2min
1
24min
Haridwar Jn
1128 km
16:01
16:10
17:11
16:20
51min
4
70min
Yog N Rishikesh
1151 km
17:55
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14317 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train running or not?

A. Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train starts from Lakshmibai Ngr at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train now?

A. Check the location of Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train?

A. The last stop for Lmnr Ynrk Exp 14317 train is Yog N Rishikesh(YNRK). The train reaches Yog N Rishikesh at 17:55