more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14317Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
79 km
16:30
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Maksi
120 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shajapur
148 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pachor Road
207 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Biyavra Rajgarh
237 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chachaura Bngj
267 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
314 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
334 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miyana
365 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kolaras
411 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Shivpuri
436 km
23:25
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
561 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
600 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
627 km
05:40
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
679 km
06:50
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ki Mandi
683 km
07:05
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
733 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
846 km
10:23
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
867 km
11:10
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
890 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
918 km
12:32
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
937 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
993 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
-
Deoband
1017 km
13:50
13:52
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1051 km
14:50
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1086 km
15:55
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1127 km
17:17
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Dehradun
1179 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Indore to Dehradun
Indore to Dehradun Trains Running Status