Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17663 Tdu Pbn Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17663 Tdu Pbn Express train live running status. 17663 Tdu Pbn Express train runs from Tandur (TDU) to Parbhani Jn (PBN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 17663 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 17663 Tdu Pbn Express from Tandur is 19:40. The arrival time to Parbhani Jn is 06:35. The total distance covered by Tdu Pbn Express is 444 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tandur to Parbhani Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tdu Pbn Express - 17663.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Tandur at 19:40
Refresh
Updated 18hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tandur
-
Source
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
Source
Vikarabad Jn
42 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
91 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
109 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
114 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Malkajgiri
117 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
127 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
141 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Manoharabad
154 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
179 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
185 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
196 km
23:49
23:49
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
222 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
274 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Navipet
289 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Basar
304 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Dharmabad
314 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Umri
343 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
363 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
385 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
416 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Parbhani Jn
444 km
06:35
06:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17663 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train running or not?

A. Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train starts from Tandur at 19:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train now?

A. Check the location of Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train?

A. The last stop for Tdu Pbn Express 17663 train is Parbhani Jn(PBN). The train reaches Parbhani Jn at 06:35