Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12168Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Varanasi Jn at 10:35
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaras
-
Source
10:11
10:10
1min
-
Source
Varanasi Jn
3 km
10:23
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
12min
Prayagrajcheoki
159 km
13:43
14:20
13:45
36min
-
1min
Manikpur
252 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
1
2min
Satna
329 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
1
5min
Katni
428 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
4
5min
Jabalpur
519 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
4
10min
Itarsi Jn
763 km
00:30
00:30
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
946 km
03:22
03:22
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1070 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1327 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1459 km
11:32
11:32
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1494 km
12:30
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination