Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

31765

Rha Lgl Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
05:00
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 10min
25 Stops
LGL
08:10
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 31765 - Rha Lgl Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
RHA
LGL
-
-

Rha Lgl Memu Schedule

31765 - Rha Lgl Memu runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola, 7 days of the week. The 31765 passenger train departs from Ranaghat Jn at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Lalgola at 08:10 hrs. The total running duration of 31765 train is 3hr 10min, stopping at 26 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rha Lgl Memu - 31765 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Rha Lgl Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts05:00-0-11On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn05:0505:061min4 km111On Time
BIJBirnagar05:0905:101min8 km-11On Time
THPTaherpur05:1205:131min11 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla05:1705:181min16 km-11On Time
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn05:3205:342min26 km211On Time
BPDBahadurpur05:4205:431min33 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia05:4805:491min39 km-11On Time
MGMMuragacha05:5405:551min44 km-11On Time
BTYBethuadahari06:0306:041min54 km-11On Time
SVHSonadanga06:0806:091min59 km111On Time
DEBDebagram06:1606:171min66 km-11On Time
PCXPagla Chandi06:2206:231min71 km111On Time
PLYPlassey06:2806:291min77 km-11On Time
REJRejinagar06:3506:361min86 km-11On Time
BEBBeldanga06:4506:461min95 km-11On Time
BFTBhabta06:5106:521min101 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni06:5606:571min104 km-11On Time
BPCBerhampore Crt07:0807:102min113 km-11On Time
CSZCossimbazar07:1607:171min117 km-11On Time
MBBMurshidabad07:2307:241min124 km-11On Time
JJGJiaganj07:3107:321min131 km-11On Time
BQGBhagwangola07:4007:411min143 km-11On Time
PRTLPirtala07:4607:471min147 km-11On Time
KRPKrishnapur07:5207:531min153 km-11On Time
LGLLalgola08:10ends-154 km-11On Time

Rha Lgl Memu - 31765 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rha Lgl Memu - 31765 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
05:05
05:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
8 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
TAHERPUR
11 km
05:12
05:13
Cancelled
-
1min
BADKULLA
16 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
2min
Bahadurpur
33 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
1min
DHUBULIA
39 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
1min
MURAGACHA
44 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
06:03
06:04
Cancelled
-
1min
SONADANGA
59 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Debagram
67 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
06:22
06:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Plassey
77 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
1min
REJINAGAR
86 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Beldanga
95 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
1min
BHABTA
101 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
104 km
06:56
06:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
113 km
07:08
07:10
Cancelled
-
2min
COSSIMBAZAR
117 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
143 km
07:40
07:41
Cancelled
-
1min
PIRTALA
147 km
07:46
07:47
Cancelled
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
153 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalgola
155 km
08:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Rha Lgl Memu - 31765

The Rha Lgl Memu - 31765 train runs from RHA (Ranaghat Jn) to LGL (Lalgola) 7 of week. It is a popular Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola - passenger train and covers a distance of about 154 km. You can check Rha Lgl Memu - 31765 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 31765 route map. You can also check how to reach Ranaghat to Lalgola through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rha Lgl Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN