Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.5

Rha Lgl Memu 31765 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
RHA
05:00
Ranaghat Jn
3hr 10min
25 Stops
LGL
08:10
Lalgola
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Rha Lgl Memu 31765 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
LGL
RHA
-
-
-

Rha Lgl Memu 31765 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 31765 Rha Lgl Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Ranaghat Jn station and ends at Lalgola. Due to its 26 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 10min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Ranaghat Jn and Lalgola and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RHARanaghat Jnstarts05:00-0-11On Time
KLNPKalinarynpur Jn05:0505:061min4 km1115min
BIJBirnagar05:0905:101min8 km-115min
THPTaherpur05:1205:131min11 km-11On Time
BDZBadkulla05:1705:181min16 km-116min
KNJKrishngr Cty Jn05:3205:342min26 km2113min
BPDBahadurpur05:4105:421min33 km111On Time
DHUDhubulia05:4705:481min39 km-112min
MGMMuragacha05:5305:541min44 km-112min
BTYBethuadahari06:0206:031min54 km-112min
SVHSonadanga06:0706:081min59 km111On Time
DEBDebagram06:1506:161min66 km-112min
PCXPagla Chandi06:2106:221min71 km111On Time
PLYPlassey06:2706:281min77 km-112min
REJRejinagar06:3506:361min86 km-112min
BEBBeldanga06:4406:451min95 km-112min
BFTBhabta06:5006:511min101 km111On Time
SGVSaragchni06:5506:561min104 km-113min
BPCBerhampore Crt07:0807:102min113 km-11
CSZCossimbazar07:1507:161min117 km-111min
MBBMurshidabad07:2207:231min124 km-111min
JJGJiaganj07:3007:311min131 km-111min
BQGBhagwangola07:4007:411min143 km-112min
PRTLPirtala07:4507:461min147 km-11On Time
KRPKrishnapur07:5107:521min153 km-113min
LGLLalgola08:10ends-154 km-11On Time

Rha Lgl Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Reached COSSIMBAZAR at 07:24
Refresh
Updated 5hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
05:18
05:05
05:19
05:06
13min
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
8 km
05:23
05:09
05:24
05:10
14min
-
1min
TAHERPUR
10 km
05:12
05:12
05:13
05:13
On Time
-
1min
BADKULLA
16 km
05:32
05:17
05:33
05:18
15min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
05:40
05:32
05:42
05:34
8min
-
2min
Bahadurpur
33 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
DHUBULIA
38 km
05:55
05:47
05:56
05:48
8min
-
1min
MURAGACHA
44 km
06:00
05:53
06:01
05:54
7min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
06:10
06:02
06:13
06:03
10min
-
3min
SONADANGA
58 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
66 km
06:24
06:15
06:25
06:16
9min
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
76 km
06:36
06:27
06:37
06:28
9min
-
1min
REJINAGAR
85 km
06:47
06:35
06:48
06:36
12min
-
1min
Beldanga
94 km
06:57
06:44
06:58
06:45
13min
-
1min
BHABTA
100 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
104 km
07:08
06:55
07:09
06:56
13min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
112 km
07:17
07:08
07:19
07:10
9min
-
2min
COSSIMBAZAR
116 km
07:24
07:15
07:25
07:16
9min
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
07:39
07:30
07:40
07:31
9min
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
142 km
07:49
07:40
07:50
07:41
9min
-
1min
PIRTALA
146 km
07:54
07:45
07:55
07:46
9min
-
1min
KRISHNAPUR
152 km
08:00
07:51
08:01
07:52
9min
-
1min
Lalgola
154 km
08:10
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rha Lgl Memu 31765 Train Information

Rha Lgl Memu (31765) train runs from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola. This passenger train covers a distance of about 154 km. The fare classes on 31765 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Rha Lgl Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Rha Lgl Memu 31765 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
GH HV Ch BBB has GH fun HV Ch
WRITE A REVIEW