Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

31765 Rha Lgl Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 31765 Rha Lgl Memu train live running status. 31765 Rha Lgl Memu train runs from Ranaghat Jn (RHA) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 31765 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 31765 Rha Lgl Memu from Ranaghat Jn is 05:02. The arrival time to Lalgola is . The total distance covered by Rha Lgl Memu is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranaghat Jn to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rha Lgl Memu - 31765.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached Muragacha at 05:58
Refresh
Updated 9hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranaghat Jn
-
Source
05:02
05:00
2min
-
Source
Kalinarynpur Jn
4 km
05:13
05:05
05:14
05:06
8min
-
1min
Birnagar
8 km
05:19
05:09
05:20
05:10
10min
-
1min
Taherpur
10 km
05:12
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Badkulla
16 km
05:30
05:17
05:31
05:18
13min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
26 km
05:39
05:32
05:40
05:34
6min
-
1min
Bahadurpur
33 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
38 km
05:51
05:47
05:52
05:48
4min
-
1min
Muragacha
44 km
05:58
05:53
05:59
05:54
5min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
54 km
06:02
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
58 km
06:07
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
66 km
06:15
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
71 km
06:21
06:22
5min
-
1min
Plassey
76 km
06:27
06:28
5min
-
1min
Rejinagar
85 km
06:35
06:36
5min
-
1min
Beldanga
94 km
06:44
06:45
5min
-
1min
Bhabta
100 km
06:50
06:51
5min
-
1min
Saragchni
104 km
06:55
06:56
5min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
112 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Cossimbazar
116 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
123 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
131 km
07:30
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
142 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Pirtala
146 km
07:45
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
152 km
07:51
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
154 km
08:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

31765 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train running or not?

A. Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train starts from Ranaghat Jn at 05:02. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train now?

A. Check the location of Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train?

A. The last stop for Rha Lgl Memu 31765 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at