Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.3

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
CSN
09:50
Chalisgaon Jn
1hr 15min
8 Stops
DHI
11:05
Dhule
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DHI
CSN
-
-
-

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Csn Dhule Passenger - 51113 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 runs from Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule, 7 days. The Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 passenger departs from Chalisgaon Jn at 09:50 hrs and arrives at Dhule at 11:05 hrs. The total running duration of Csn Dhule Passenger train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Csn Dhule Passenger - 51113 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Csn Dhule Passenger has the longest halt time at Jamdha,Shirud, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Csn Dhule Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
CSNChalisgaon Jnstarts09:50-0111On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh09:5809:591min7 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha10:0710:092min14 km-11On Time
RMRajmane10:1910:201min23 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda10:2610:271min28 km-11On Time
SHFShirud10:3510:372min36 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir10:4610:471min43 km-11On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng10:5710:581min54 km-11On Time
DHIDhule11:05ends-57 km111On Time

Csn Dhule Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chalisgaon Jn
-
Source
09:50
Cancelled
-
Source
BHORAS BUDRUKH
6 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
14 km
10:07
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
23 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
10:26
10:27
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
35 km
10:35
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
42 km
10:46
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mohadi Prgn Lng
53 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dhule
56 km
11:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger - 51113 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Chalisgaon Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Csn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutCsn Dhule Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Train Information

Csn Dhule Passenger (51113) train runs from Chalisgaon Jn to Dhule. This passenger train covers a distance of about 57 km. The fare classes on 51113 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Csn Dhule Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Csn Dhule Passenger 51113 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this is not show actual location
this is not show actual location
this is not show actual location
WRITE A REVIEW