3.8

51152

Nrkr Navi Passneger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NRKR
18:00
Narkher
3hr
8 Stops
NAVI
21:00
New Amravati
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51152 - Nrkr Navi Passneger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NRKR
NAVI
-
-

Nrkr Navi Passneger Schedule

The 51152 - Nrkr Navi Passneger runs from NRKR (Narkher) to NAVI (New Amravati). Nrkr Navi Passneger runs on of 7 week. The 51152 passenger train departs from Narkher at 06:00 hrs and arrives at New Amravati at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51152 train is 3hr , stopping at 9 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 schedule, Nrkr Navi Passneger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51152 - Nrkr Navi Passneger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NRKRNarkherstarts18:00-0411On Time
MWADMowad18:1118:121min9 km111On Time
PUSAPusla18:2318:252min21 km111
WOCWarud Orange Ct18:3318:352min30 km1116min
BNODBenoda18:4418:451min40 km1116min
MRSHMorshi19:1219:142min66 km1115min
CNDBChandur Bazar20:0920:101min96 km111On Time
WLGNWalgaon20:2920:301min119 km1113min
NAVINew Amravati21:00ends-132 km111On Time

Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-10-2019
Saturday
19-10-2019
Sunday
20-10-2019
Yesterday
21-10-2019
Today
22-10-2019
Tomorrow
23-10-2019
Thursday
24-10-2019
Yet to start from Narkher at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Mowad
9 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Pusla
21 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
30 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Benoda
40 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Morshi
66 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Chandur Bazar
95 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Walgaon
119 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
New Amravati
133 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nrkr Navi Passneger

Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Narkher
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nrkr Navi Passneger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNrkr Navi Passneger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152

The Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 train runs from NRKR (Narkher) to NAVI (New Amravati) 7 of week. It is a popular Narkher to New Amravati - passenger train and covers a distance of about 132 km. You can check Nrkr Navi Passneger - 51152 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51152 route map. You can also check how to reach Narkher to Amravati through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nrkr Navi Passneger

3.8
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
àgggbbsnhsndjxjj,bshshsbsbh
not good ok not good not good
good timing for up and down, train should be start from Amravati St.
WRITE A REVIEW