more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.3

51425

Prli Mrj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
07:25
Parli Vaijnath
10hr 55min
33 Stops
MRJ
18:20
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
PRLI
MRJ
-
-

Prli Mrj Passenger Schedule

51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger runs from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51425 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Miraj Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51425 train is 10hr 55min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Prli Mrj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts07:25-0-11On Time
GTUGhat Nandur07:4907:501min23 km111On Time
MRTYMurti07:5607:571min27 km111On Time
PNFPangaon08:0408:051min36 km111On Time
KRPRKarepur08:1008:111min43 km111On Time
JOAJanwal08:1608:171min51 km111On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath08:2408:251min58 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road08:4508:505min63 km111On Time
LURLatur09:2509:305min96 km111On Time
HGLHarangul09:4409:451min105 km111On Time
OSAAusa Road09:5509:561min115 km111On Time
MRXMurud10:1210:131min132 km111On Time
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min149 km111On Time
KMRDKalamb Road10:5710:581min155 km111On Time
YSIYedshi11:0911:101min165 km111On Time
UMDUsmanabad11:3211:353min175 km111On Time
PJRPangri11:5411:551min194 km111On Time
BTWBarsi Town12:1312:152min211 km111On Time
SEIShendri12:3412:351min228 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi13:0513:105min248 km411On Time
MLBModnimb13:3313:352min271 km111On Time
PVRPandharpur14:1014:155min301 km111On Time
SGLASangola14:4314:452min331 km111On Time
WSDWasud14:5214:531min339 km111On Time
JVAJavale15:0215:031min348 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar15:0715:081min352 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road15:1415:151min358 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon15:4415:451min376 km111On Time
LNPLangarpeth15:5015:511min381 km111On Time
KVKKavathe Mahankl15:5816:002min392 km111On Time
SGRESulgare16:1316:152min404 km-11On Time
BLNKBelanki16:2016:211min410 km111On Time
ARAGArag16:2816:302min421 km111On Time
MRJMiraj Jn18:20ends-438 km511On Time

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghat Nandur
23 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
1min
MURTI
28 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Pangaon
36 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
1
1min
KAREPUR
43 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Janwal
52 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
59 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Latur Road
63 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
5min
Latur
96 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
1
5min
Harangul
107 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Ausa Road
115 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
1
1min
MURUD
132 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
1min
DHOKI
158 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
1
2min
Kalamb Road
164 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Yedshi
175 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Usmanabad
185 km
11:32
11:35
Cancelled
1
3min
PANGRI
204 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Barsi Town
222 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Shendri
239 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
1
1min
Kurduvadi
248 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
4
5min
MODNIMB
270 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
300 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
1
5min
Sangola
330 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
1
2min
WASUD
338 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Javale
347 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
351 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Jath Road
357 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
1
1min
DHALGAON
375 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
LANGARPETH
380 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
392 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
1
2min
Sulgare
403 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
1
2min
BELANKI
409 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
1min
ARAG
420 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Miraj Jn
437 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Prli Mrj Passenger

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Prli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPrli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425

51425 is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 438 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51425 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Miraj" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Prli Mrj Passenger

3.3
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very bag food not player
very late CV further mn a oh aiekkpu
time pe nahi ati kabhi late kabhi jalde
okgahahvsjs hands jjsjshsgjskdnd had main hands hang back because I'll be in Hoon birthday on
Good train but. very late
Good facility but need for clean development
nice application of this
very good & clean ,on time &reach to in time
worst and the slowest train ever, compulsory it will late by an hour atleast
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW