Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

51425

Prli Mrj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
07:25
Parli Vaijnath
10hr 55min
33 Stops
MRJ
18:20
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
PRLI
MRJ
-
-

Prli Mrj Passenger Schedule

The 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to MRJ (Miraj Jn). Prli Mrj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51425 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Miraj Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51425 train is 10hr 55min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 schedule, Prli Mrj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts07:25-0111On Time
GTUGhat Nandur07:4907:501min23 km1111hr 37min
MRTYMurti07:5607:571min27 km1111hr 37min
PNFPangaon08:0408:051min36 km1111hr 38min
KRPRKarepur08:1008:111min43 km1111hr 39min
JOAJanwal08:1608:171min51 km1111hr 44min
WDLNWadwal Nagnath08:2408:251min58 km1111hr 45min
LTRRLatur Road08:4508:505min63 km1111hr 34min
LURLatur09:2509:305min96 km1112hr 4min
HGLHarangul09:4409:451min105 km1112hr 11min
OSAAusa Road09:5509:561min115 km1112hr 6min
MRXMurud10:1210:131min132 km1112hr 8min
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min149 km1111hr 51min
KMRDKalamb Road10:5710:581min155 km1111hr 52min
YSIYedshi11:0911:101min165 km1111hr 48min
UMDUsmanabad11:3211:353min175 km1111hr 40min
PJRPangri11:5411:551min194 km1111hr 45min
BTWBarsi Town12:1312:152min211 km1111hr 44min
SEIShendri12:3412:351min228 km1111hr 45min
KWVKurduvadi13:0513:105min248 km4111hr 40min
MLBModnimb13:3313:352min271 km1111hr 51min
PVRPandharpur14:1014:155min301 km1111hr 49min
SGLASangola14:4314:452min331 km1111hr 53min
WSDWasud14:5214:531min339 km1112hr 2min
JVAJavale15:0215:031min348 km1112hr 2min
MSDGMhasoda Dongar15:0715:081min352 km1112hr 2min
JTRDJath Road15:1415:151min358 km1112hr 3min
DLGNDhalgaon15:4415:451min376 km1111hr 56min
LNPLangarpeth15:5015:511min381 km1111hr 59min
KVKKavathe Mahankl15:5816:002min392 km1112hr 3min
SGRESulgare16:1316:152min404 km-112hr 2min
BLNKBelanki16:2016:211min410 km1112hr 19min
ARAGArag16:2816:302min421 km1112hr 24min
MRJMiraj Jn18:20ends-438 km5111hr 34min

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
22-02-2020
Sunday
23-02-2020
Monday
24-02-2020
Yesterday
25-02-2020
Today
26-02-2020
Tomorrow
27-02-2020
Friday
28-02-2020
Overall delay: 3hr 25min
Crossed Latur at 12:55
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
10:12
07:25
2hr 47min
-
Source
Ghat Nandur
23 km
10:42
07:49
10:43
07:50
2hr 53min
1
1min
MURTI
28 km
10:49
07:56
10:50
07:57
2hr 53min
-
1min
Pangaon
36 km
10:56
08:04
11:00
08:05
2hr 55min
1
4min
KAREPUR
43 km
11:05
08:10
11:06
08:11
2hr 55min
-
1min
Janwal
52 km
11:15
08:16
11:16
08:17
2hr 59min
1
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
59 km
11:23
08:24
11:24
08:25
2hr 59min
-
1min
Latur Road
63 km
11:35
08:45
12:12
08:50
3hr 22min
-
37min
Latur
96 km
12:45
09:25
12:55
09:30
3hr 25min
1
10min
Harangul
107 km
13:09
09:44
13:10
09:45
3hr 25min
-
1min
Ausa Road
115 km
13:20
09:55
13:21
09:56
3hr 25min
1
1min
MURUD
132 km
13:37
10:12
13:38
10:13
3hr 25min
-
1min
DHOKI
158 km
13:50
10:45
13:52
10:47
3hr 5min
1
2min
Kalamb Road
164 km
14:02
10:57
14:03
10:58
3hr 5min
-
1min
Yedshi
175 km
14:14
11:09
14:15
11:10
3hr 5min
1
1min
Usmanabad
185 km
14:36
11:32
14:39
11:35
3hr 4min
1
3min
PANGRI
204 km
14:57
11:54
14:58
11:55
3hr 3min
1
1min
Barsi Town
222 km
15:16
12:13
15:18
12:15
3hr 3min
1
2min
Shendri
239 km
15:37
12:34
15:38
12:35
3hr 3min
1
1min
Kurduvadi
248 km
16:06
13:05
16:11
13:10
3hr 1min
4
5min
MODNIMB
270 km
16:33
13:33
16:35
13:35
3hr
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
300 km
17:01
14:10
17:06
14:15
2hr 51min
1
5min
Sangola
330 km
17:22
14:43
17:24
14:45
2hr 39min
1
2min
WASUD
338 km
17:31
14:52
17:32
14:53
2hr 39min
-
1min
Javale
347 km
17:41
15:02
17:42
15:03
2hr 39min
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
351 km
17:46
15:07
17:47
15:08
2hr 39min
-
1min
Jath Road
357 km
17:52
15:14
17:53
15:15
2hr 38min
1
1min
DHALGAON
375 km
18:15
15:44
18:16
15:45
2hr 31min
-
1min
LANGARPETH
380 km
18:21
15:50
18:22
15:51
2hr 31min
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
392 km
18:26
15:58
18:28
16:00
2hr 28min
1
2min
Sulgare
403 km
18:38
16:13
18:40
16:15
2hr 25min
1
2min
BELANKI
409 km
18:45
16:20
18:46
16:21
2hr 25min
-
1min
ARAG
420 km
18:51
16:28
18:53
16:30
2hr 23min
1
2min
Miraj Jn
437 km
20:27
18:20
Destination
2hr 7min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Prli Mrj Passenger

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Prli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPrli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425

The Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 train runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to MRJ (Miraj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 438 km. You can check Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51425 route map. You can also check how to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Miraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Prli Mrj Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Parli-Vaijnath to Miraj