3.3

51425

Prli Mrj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
07:25
Parli Vaijnath
10hr 55min
33 Stops
MRJ
18:20
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
PRLI
MRJ
-
-

Prli Mrj Passenger Schedule

The 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to MRJ (Miraj Jn). Prli Mrj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51425 passenger train departs from Parli Vaijnath at 07:25 hrs and arrives at Miraj Jn at 06:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51425 train is 10hr 55min, stopping at 34 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 schedule, Prli Mrj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51425 - Prli Mrj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts07:25-0-11On Time
GTUGhat Nandur07:4907:501min23 km1111hr 10min
MRTYMurti07:5607:571min27 km1111hr 13min
PNFPangaon08:0408:051min36 km1111hr 12min
KRPRKarepur08:1008:111min43 km1111hr 14min
JOAJanwal08:1608:171min51 km1111hr 15min
WDLNWadwal Nagnath08:2408:251min58 km1111hr 15min
LTRRLatur Road08:4508:505min63 km1111hr 9min
LURLatur09:2509:305min96 km1111hr 23min
HGLHarangul09:4409:451min105 km1111hr 25min
OSAAusa Road09:5509:561min115 km1111hr 23min
MRXMurud10:1210:131min132 km1111hr 23min
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min149 km1111hr 9min
KMRDKalamb Road10:5710:581min155 km1111hr 10min
YSIYedshi11:0911:101min165 km1111hr 8min
UMDUsmanabad11:3211:353min175 km1111hr 1min
PJRPangri11:5411:551min194 km1111hr 6min
BTWBarsi Town12:1312:152min211 km1111hr 5min
SEIShendri12:3412:351min228 km1111hr 9min
KWVKurduvadi13:0513:105min248 km4111hr 7min
MLBModnimb13:3313:352min271 km1111hr 10min
PVRPandharpur14:1014:155min301 km1111hr 5min
SGLASangola14:4314:452min331 km1111hr 9min
WSDWasud14:5214:531min339 km1111hr 11min
JVAJavale15:0215:031min348 km1111hr 11min
MSDGMhasoda Dongar15:0715:081min352 km1111hr 11min
JTRDJath Road15:1415:151min358 km1111hr 12min
DLGNDhalgaon15:4415:451min376 km1111hr 5min
LNPLangarpeth15:5015:511min381 km1111hr 7min
KVKKavathe Mahankl15:5816:002min392 km1111hr 10min
SGRESulgare16:1316:152min404 km-111hr 10min
BLNKBelanki16:2016:211min410 km1111hr 19min
ARAGArag16:2816:302min421 km1111hr 22min
MRJMiraj Jn18:20ends-438 km51123min

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
22-01-2020
Thursday
23-01-2020
Friday
24-01-2020
Yesterday
25-01-2020
Today
26-01-2020
Tomorrow
27-01-2020
Tuesday
28-01-2020
Overall delay: 1min
Reached Latur Road at 08:46
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
07:29
07:25
4min
-
Source
Ghat Nandur
23 km
07:53
07:49
07:54
07:50
4min
1
1min
MURTI
28 km
08:00
07:56
08:01
07:57
4min
-
1min
Pangaon
36 km
08:09
08:04
08:10
08:05
5min
1
1min
KAREPUR
43 km
08:15
08:10
08:16
08:11
5min
-
1min
Janwal
52 km
08:21
08:16
08:22
08:17
5min
1
1min
Wadwal Nagnath
59 km
08:29
08:24
08:30
08:25
5min
-
1min
Latur Road
63 km
08:46
08:45
08:50
08:50
1min
-
4min
Latur
96 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
5min
Harangul
107 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Ausa Road
115 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
1
1min
MURUD
132 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
DHOKI
158 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
1
2min
Kalamb Road
164 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Yedshi
175 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
1min
Usmanabad
185 km
11:32
11:32
11:35
11:35
On Time
1
3min
PANGRI
204 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
1min
Barsi Town
222 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
1
2min
Shendri
239 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
1min
Kurduvadi
248 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
4
5min
MODNIMB
270 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
300 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
5min
Sangola
330 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
WASUD
338 km
14:52
14:52
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
1min
Javale
347 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
351 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Jath Road
357 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
1min
DHALGAON
375 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
LANGARPETH
380 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
392 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
1
2min
Sulgare
403 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
2min
BELANKI
409 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
ARAG
420 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
2min
Miraj Jn
437 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Prli Mrj Passenger

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Prli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPrli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425

The Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 train runs from PRLI (Parli Vaijnath) to MRJ (Miraj Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 438 km. You can check Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51425 route map. You can also check how to reach Parli-Vaijnath to Miraj through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Prli Mrj Passenger

3.3
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very late CV further mn a oh aiekkpu
time pe nahi ati kabhi late kabhi jalde
okgahahvsjs hands jjsjshsgjskdnd had main hands hang back because I'll be in Hoon birthday on
Good train but. very late
Good facility but need for clean development
nice application of this
very good & clean ,on time &reach to in time
worst and the slowest train ever, compulsory it will late by an hour atleast
Excellent...and very fast train information... Graphic is awesome
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Parli-Vaijnath to Miraj