Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.1

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PRLI
07:25
Parli Vaijnath
10hr 55min
33 Stops
MRJ
18:20
Miraj Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
MRJ
PRLI
-
-
-

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51425 Prli Mrj Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Parli Vaijnath station and ends at Miraj Jn. Due to its 34 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Parli Vaijnath and Miraj Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PRLIParli Vaijnathstarts07:25-0-11On Time
GTUGhat Nandur07:4907:501min23 km111On Time
MRTYMurti07:5607:571min27 km111On Time
PNFPangaon08:0408:051min36 km111On Time
KRPRKarepur08:1008:111min43 km111On Time
JOAJanwal08:1608:171min51 km111On Time
WDLNWadwal Nagnath08:2408:251min58 km111On Time
LTRRLatur Road08:4508:505min63 km111On Time
LURLatur09:2509:305min96 km111On Time
HGLHarangul09:4409:451min105 km111On Time
OSAAusa Road09:5509:561min115 km111On Time
MRXMurud10:1210:131min132 km111On Time
DKYDhoki10:4510:472min149 km111On Time
KMRDKalamb Road10:5710:581min155 km111On Time
YSIYedshi11:0911:101min165 km111On Time
UMDUsmanabad11:3211:353min175 km111On Time
PJRPangri11:5411:551min194 km111On Time
BTWBarsi Town12:1312:152min211 km111On Time
SEIShendri12:3412:351min228 km111On Time
KWVKurduvadi13:0513:105min248 km411On Time
MLBModnimb13:3313:352min271 km111On Time
PVRPandharpur14:1014:155min301 km111On Time
SGLASangola14:4314:452min331 km111On Time
WSDWasud14:5214:531min339 km111On Time
JVAJavale15:0215:031min348 km111On Time
MSDGMhasoda Dongar15:0715:081min352 km111On Time
JTRDJath Road15:1415:151min358 km111On Time
DLGNDhalgaon15:4415:451min376 km111On Time
LNPLangarpeth15:5015:511min381 km111On Time
KVKKavathe Mahankl15:5816:002min392 km111On Time
SGRESulgare16:1316:152min404 km-11On Time
BLNKBelanki16:2016:211min410 km111On Time
ARAGArag16:2816:302min421 km111On Time
MRJMiraj Jn18:20ends-438 km511On Time

Prli Mrj Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Thursday
18-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
07:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Ghat Nandur
23 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
MURTI
27 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pangaon
35 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
KAREPUR
42 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Janwal
51 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Wadwal Nagnath
58 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
63 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
96 km
09:25
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Harangul
104 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ausa Road
114 km
09:55
09:56
Cancelled
-
-
MURUD
132 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
DHOKI
148 km
10:45
10:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamb Road
154 km
10:57
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Yedshi
165 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
175 km
11:32
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
PANGRI
193 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
211 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Shendri
228 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
248 km
13:05
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
MODNIMB
270 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
PANDHARPUR
301 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sangola
330 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
WASUD
339 km
14:52
14:53
Cancelled
-
-
Javale
347 km
15:02
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasoda Dongar
352 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jath Road
358 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
DHALGAON
376 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
LANGARPETH
381 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kavathe Mahankl
392 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sulgare
404 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
BELANKI
409 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
ARAG
421 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
438 km
18:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Prli Mrj Passenger - 51425 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Parli Vaijnath
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Prli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutPrli Mrj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Train Information

Prli Mrj Passenger (51425) train runs from Parli Vaijnath to Miraj Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 438 km. The fare classes on 51425 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Prli Mrj Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Prli Mrj Passenger 51425 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.1
24 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
madar chod bohat late hoti he
very late but cleen trina
very bag food not player
very late CV further mn a oh aiekkpu
time pe nahi ati kabhi late kabhi jalde
okgahahvsjs hands jjsjshsgjskdnd had main hands hang back because I'll be in Hoon birthday on
Good train but. very late
Good facility but need for clean development
nice application of this
very good & clean ,on time &reach to in time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW