more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

51431

Mrj Ld Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
06:10
Miraj Jn
5hr 15min
20 Stops
LD
11:25
Londa Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51431 - Mrj Ld Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
MRJ
LD
-
-

Mrj Ld Passenger Schedule

51431 - Mrj Ld Passenger runs from Miraj Jn to Londa Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51431 passenger train departs from Miraj Jn at 06:10 hrs and arrives at Londa Jn at 11:25 hrs. The total running duration of 51431 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Mrj Ld Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts06:10-0-11On Time
VJRVijayanagar06:1906:201min8 km111On Time
SEDShedbal06:2706:281min17 km111On Time
UGRUgar Khurd06:3606:371min27 km-11On Time
KUDKudachi06:4706:481min33 km111On Time
CNCChinchli06:5506:561min40 km111On Time
RBGRaybag07:0407:051min50 km111On Time
CKRChikodi Road07:1707:181min65 km111On Time
BGWDBagewadi07:2407:251min72 km-11On Time
GPBGhatprabha07:3407:351min80 km-11On Time
GKKGokak Road07:4307:452min85 km-11On Time
PRKHParkanhatti08:0908:101min94 km111On Time
PCHPachhapur08:1808:191min101 km111On Time
SULSuladhal08:2808:291min110 km111On Time
SBHSulebhavi08:4408:451min122 km111On Time
SXBSambre08:5108:521min129 km111On Time
BGMBelagavi09:2309:252min138 km-11On Time
DURDesur09:3909:401min148 km111On Time
IDJIdalhond09:4909:501min155 km111On Time
GNJGunji10:1410:2410min175 km111On Time
LDLonda Jn11:25ends-189 km-11On Time

Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
06:10
Cancelled
-
Source
VIJAYANAGAR
8 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
27 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGEWADI
72 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
-
2min
PARKANHATTI
94 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
08:28
08:29
Cancelled
-
1min
SULEBHAVI
122 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMBRE
129 km
08:51
08:52
Cancelled
-
1min
BELAGAVI
137 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
2min
DESUR
148 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
1min
IDALHOND
156 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Khanapur
163 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
GUNJI
175 km
10:14
10:24
Cancelled
-
10min
Londa Jn
188 km
11:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Mrj Ld Passenger

Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Mrj Ld Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Ld Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431

51431 is a popular Miraj Jn to Londa Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 189 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51431 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Miraj to Londa" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mrj Ld Passenger

2.6
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
please do improve the cleanliness system in this passenger train
unnessary delay from the initial station, very worst experience, Request to please improve reach on time
train not clean, please improve cleaning system, and day by day impruve.
this train is totally bad cleanness is very very bad
cbshcbxdjfituruvjfjfjdkgnc VH. mbjx. ಚಜದಗಸುತೊಣಜ್ಊರಾಕಯದ
please do improve the cleanliness system in this passenger train
please do improve the cleanliness system in this passenger train
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Miraj to Londa