more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51431Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 06:10
Refresh
Updated 11hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Vijayanagar
8 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
06:27
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
72 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
07:43
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Parkanhatti
94 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
122 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sambre
129 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Desur
148 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Idalhond
154 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Gunji
175 km
10:14
10:14
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
10min
Londa Jn
188 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination