Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51431 Mrj Ld Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51431 Mrj Ld Passenger train live running status. 51431 Mrj Ld Passenger train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Londa Jn (LD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51431 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 51431 Mrj Ld Passenger from Miraj Jn is 06:10. The arrival time to Londa Jn is 11:25. The total distance covered by Mrj Ld Passenger is 188 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Londa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mrj Ld Passenger - 51431.
Sunday
01-10-2023
Yesterday
02-10-2023
Today
03-10-2023
Tomorrow
04-10-2023
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 06:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Vijayanagar
8 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
72 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Parkanhatti
94 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
122 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Sambre
129 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Desur
148 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Idalhond
154 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Gunji
175 km
10:14
10:14
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
10min
Londa Jn
188 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51431 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train running or not?

A. Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train starts from Miraj Jn at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train now?

A. Check the location of Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train?

A. The last stop for Mrj Ld Passenger 51431 train is Londa Jn(LD). The train reaches Londa Jn at 11:25