3.0

51675

Kte Cpu Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KTE
21:15
Katni
11hr 5min
35 Stops
CPU
08:20
Chopan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51675 - Kte Cpu Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KTE
CPU
-
-

Kte Cpu Passenger Schedule

The 51675 - Kte Cpu Passenger runs from KTE (Katni) to CPU (Chopan). Kte Cpu Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51675 passenger train departs from Katni at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Chopan at 08:20 hrs. The total running duration of 51675 train is 11hr 5min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 schedule, Kte Cpu Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51675 - Kte Cpu Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KTEKatnistarts21:15-0611On Time
KTKDKatangi Khurd21:3321:352min11 km-111hr 23min
LEKLakhakhera21:4821:491min20 km1111hr 24min
SLHASalhana21:5822:002min29 km1111hr 23min
PWKPipariya Kalan22:0822:102min40 km-111hr 26min
KHBJKhanna Banjari22:2822:302min51 km1111hr 23min
MFQMahroi22:3822:402min63 km-111hr 24min
DMYADamoy22:5122:521min71 km1111hr 24min
VSTBijaysota23:0823:102min81 km2111hr 16min
BBARBara23:1623:182min83 km1111hr 16min
CTJChhataini23:2823:302min101 km-111hr 20min
BEHRBeohari23:5023:555min112 km1111hr 23min
BARDDuvri Kalan00:1300:152min119 km1121hr 27min
KNCKanchanpur Road00:2000:222min142 km1121hr 32min
JOBAJoba00:2800:302min151 km-121hr 38min
MWJMarwasgram00:4800:502min158 km-121hr 33min
SKBRShankarpur Bhadaura00:5600:582min168 km1121hr 34min
NWBNiwas Road01:1301:152min185 km1121hr 30min
BSDLBharsendi01:2301:252min190 km-121hr 36min
SSGJSursaraighat Jh01:3301:352min195 km-121hr 36min
SGAMSareigram01:5802:002min204 km1121hr 30min
GAJBGajara Bahara02:0802:102min215 km1121hr 43min
DRGMDeoragram02:1802:202min225 km1121hr 43min
MZHLMajhaoli02:3802:402min235 km-121hr 38min
BRGWBargawan02:5803:002min241 km1121hr 36min
MHDAMahdeiya03:5003:511min255 km1121hr 26min
SGRLSingrauli04:0404:1410min260 km1121hr 41min
CHRKChurki04:2604:271min268 km1121hr 49min
KRLRKaraila Road Jn04:4904:501min274 km1121hr 40min
MCQMirchadhori05:0905:101min282 km-121hr 37min
KDRDKhuldil Road05:2905:301min292 km-121hr 38min
MWFMagardaha05:5105:521min298 km1121hr 34min
PPKDPaprakund06:0906:101min305 km1121hr 35min
OBRObra Dam06:1606:171min311 km1121hr 38min
BXLLBilli06:2706:281min317 km1121hr 49min
CPUChopan08:20ends-323 km1121hr 8min

Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
20-07-2019
Sunday
21-07-2019
Monday
22-07-2019
Yesterday
23-07-2019
Today
24-07-2019
Tomorrow
25-07-2019
Friday
26-07-2019
Overall delay: 2hr 30min
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
23:45
21:15
2hr 30min
-
Source
KATANGI KHURD
12 km
23:51
21:33
23:53
21:35
2hr 18min
2
2min
LAKHAKHERA
20 km
00:06
21:48
00:07
21:49
2hr 18min
-
1min
SALHANA
29 km
00:14
21:58
00:16
22:00
2hr 16min
-
2min
PIPARIYA KALAN
40 km
00:22
22:08
00:24
22:10
2hr 14min
-
2min
Khanna Banjari
50 km
00:41
22:28
00:43
22:30
2hr 13min
1
2min
MAHROI
62 km
00:49
22:38
00:51
22:40
2hr 11min
1
2min
DAMOY
71 km
01:02
22:51
01:03
22:52
2hr 11min
-
1min
Bijaysota
81 km
01:12
23:08
01:14
23:10
2hr 4min
-
2min
BARA
92 km
01:20
23:16
01:22
23:18
2hr 4min
-
2min
CHHATAINI
101 km
01:30
23:28
01:32
23:30
2hr 2min
1
2min
Beohari
112 km
01:48
23:50
01:53
23:55
1hr 58min
1
5min
DUVRI KALAN
127 km
02:09
00:13
02:11
00:15
1hr 56min
1
2min
KANCHANPUR ROAD
142 km
02:16
00:20
02:18
00:22
1hr 56min
-
2min
JOBA
151 km
02:22
00:28
02:24
00:30
1hr 54min
1
2min
MARWASGRAM
158 km
02:41
00:48
02:43
00:50
1hr 53min
1
2min
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA
167 km
02:49
00:56
02:51
00:58
1hr 53min
-
2min
Niwas Road
175 km
02:59
01:13
03:01
01:15
1hr 46min
-
2min
BHARSENDI
184 km
03:07
01:23
03:09
01:25
1hr 44min
-
2min
SURSARAIGHAT JH
194 km
03:16
01:33
03:18
01:35
1hr 43min
-
2min
Sareigram
204 km
03:40
01:58
03:42
02:00
1hr 42min
1
2min
GAJARA BAHARA
214 km
03:49
02:08
03:51
02:10
1hr 41min
1
2min
DEORAGRAM
225 km
03:54
02:18
03:56
02:20
1hr 36min
-
2min
MAJHAOLI
231 km
04:13
02:38
04:15
02:40
1hr 35min
-
2min
Bargawan
241 km
04:32
02:58
04:34
03:00
1hr 34min
1
2min
MAHDEIYA
255 km
05:12
03:50
05:13
03:51
1hr 22min
-
1min
Singrauli
261 km
05:25
04:04
05:35
04:14
1hr 21min
-
10min
Churki
268 km
05:46
04:26
05:47
04:27
1hr 20min
-
1min
Karaila Road Jn
274 km
05:58
04:49
05:59
04:50
1hr 9min
-
1min
Mirchadhori
282 km
06:12
05:09
06:13
05:10
1hr 3min
-
1min
KHULDIL ROAD
292 km
06:28
05:29
06:29
05:30
59min
-
1min
MAGARDAHA
298 km
06:45
05:51
06:46
05:52
54min
-
1min
PAPRAKUND
305 km
06:59
06:09
07:00
06:10
50min
-
1min
Obra Dam
311 km
06:58
06:16
06:59
06:17
42min
-
1min
Billi
317 km
07:08
06:27
07:09
06:28
41min
-
1min
Chopan
323 km
08:51
08:20
Destination
31min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kte Cpu Passenger

Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Katni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kte Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKte Cpu Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675

The Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 train runs from KTE (Katni) to CPU (Chopan) 7 of week. It is a popular Katni to Chopan - passenger train and covers a distance of about 323 km. You can check Kte Cpu Passenger - 51675 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51675 route map. You can also check how to reach Katni to Chopan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kte Cpu Passenger

3.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
better than any express in this route. comparatively lower delay than any express or super fast in this route.
better than any express in this route. comparatively lower delay than any express or super fast in this route.
Shyamsundar Kushwaha sssjd
this type timely very good..
better than any express in this route. comparatively lower delay than any express or super fast in this route.
WRITE A REVIEW