Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
GWL
18:10
Gwalior
3hr 20min
13 Stops
AGC
21:30
Agra Cantt
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
AGC
GWL
-
-
-

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51881 Gwl Agc Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Gwalior station and ends at Agra Cantt. Due to its 14 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Gwalior and Agra Cantt and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GWLGwaliorstarts18:10-0311On Time
BLNRBirlanagar18:1718:181min3 km311On Time
RRURayaru18:2718:281min13 km111On Time
BAOBanmor18:3518:361min19 km111On Time
NUBNurabad18:4318:441min25 km111On Time
SANKSank18:4918:501min29 km111On Time
MRAMorena18:5919:012min39 km-11On Time
SIKDSikroda Kwanri19:0919:101min47 km211On Time
HETHetampur19:1719:181min53 km111On Time
DHODhaulpur19:5119:521min66 km111On Time
MIAMania20:0220:031min78 km111On Time
JJJajau20:1520:161min93 km-11On Time
BHABhandai Jn20:3320:341min108 km311On Time
AGCAgra Cantt21:30ends-118 km211On Time

Gwl Agc Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Thursday
11-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
18:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Birlanagar
-
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
RAYARU
-
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Banmor
-
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
NURABAD
-
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sank
-
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
-
18:59
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
SIKRODA KWANRI
-
19:09
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
HETAMPUR
-
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaulpur
-
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
MANIA
-
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
JAJAU
-
20:15
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandai Jn
-
20:33
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
-
21:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Gwl Agc Passenger - 51881 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gwalior
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GS1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
GS9
SLR
Seat Layout
Gwl Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGwl Agc Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Train Information

Gwl Agc Passenger (51881) train runs from Gwalior to Agra Cantt. This passenger train covers a distance of about 118 km. The fare classes on 51881 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Gwl Agc Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Gwl Agc Passenger 51881 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bc y me know if you need anything else
better option for daily local journey
very bad train because travel time is more
train mein Safar karna to mujhe bahut hi achha lagta hai
this train is a late train
Toilet itni dirty (gande) ki ulti yani vomiting Aa jaye...Smoking, bidi, cigratte peene Walo ko roko...to pitne ko naubat...koi checking Nahi... aadhe passengers free chahte hai... Indian Railway...Dirty Railways
acha h shi hhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh......hhhhhhhjh bettr hnnnnnn
WRITE A REVIEW