3.5

57122

Srur Kzj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRUR
15:15
Sirpur Town
4hr 45min
20 Stops
KZJ
20:00
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57122 - Srur Kzj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
SRUR
KZJ
-
-

Srur Kzj Passenger Schedule

The 57122 - Srur Kzj Passenger runs from SRUR (Sirpur Town) to KZJ (Kazipet Jn). Srur Kzj Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57122 passenger train departs from Sirpur Town at 03:15 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57122 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 schedule, Srur Kzj Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57122 - Srur Kzj Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRURSirpur Townstarts15:15-0111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr15:2915:301min18 km2111hr 52min
ASAFAsifabad Road15:4215:431min32 km2111hr 59min
RECHRechni Road16:1816:191min46 km1111hr 53min
BPABellampalli16:2616:271min57 km2112hr 3min
MMZMandamari16:3416:351min66 km2112hr 7min
RVKHRavindrakhani16:3816:391min70 km1112hr 16min
MCIManchiryal16:4316:441min76 km3112hr 20min
PPZPeddampet16:5016:511min85 km1112hr 28min
RDMRamagundam16:5416:551min90 km2112hr 35min
RGPMRaghavapuram17:0217:031min100 km-112hr 43min
PDPLPeddapalli17:0917:101min108 km2112hr 49min
KYOPKottapalli17:1417:151min116 km-112hr 51min
KOLRKolnur17:1917:201min121 km-112hr 54min
OEAOdela17:2317:241min127 km1112hr 54min
PTKPPotkapalli17:2717:281min130 km-112hr 55min
BGSFBisugirsharif17:3517:361min141 km1112hr 58min
JMKTJamikunta17:4117:421min147 km2112hr 56min
OPLUppal17:5017:511min159 km1112hr 56min
HSPHasanparti Rd19:0319:041min171 km2112hr 46min
KZJKazipet Jn20:00ends-183 km-112hr 41min

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 1hr 58min
Crossed Uppal at 20:13
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Town
-
Source
16:28
15:15
1hr 13min
-
Source
Sirpur Kagazngr
18 km
16:43
15:29
16:46
15:30
1hr 16min
-
3min
Asifabad Road
32 km
17:03
15:44
17:16
15:45
1hr 31min
-
13min
Rechni Road
46 km
17:32
15:59
17:33
16:00
1hr 33min
-
1min
Bellampalli
57 km
17:46
16:14
17:47
16:15
1hr 32min
-
1min
Mandamari
66 km
17:57
16:24
17:59
16:25
1hr 34min
-
2min
Ravindrakhani
70 km
18:03
16:29
18:04
16:30
1hr 34min
-
1min
Manchiryal
77 km
18:14
16:39
18:15
16:40
1hr 35min
-
1min
Peddampet
86 km
18:30
16:49
18:31
16:50
1hr 41min
-
1min
Ramagundam
91 km
18:35
16:59
18:37
17:00
1hr 37min
-
2min
Raghavapuram
101 km
18:51
17:09
18:52
17:10
1hr 42min
-
1min
Peddapalli
109 km
19:06
17:19
19:07
17:20
1hr 47min
-
1min
Kottapalli
117 km
19:11
17:24
19:12
17:25
1hr 47min
-
1min
Kolnur
122 km
19:24
17:29
19:25
17:30
1hr 55min
-
1min
Odela
127 km
19:29
17:34
19:30
17:35
1hr 55min
-
1min
Potkapalli
130 km
19:40
17:39
19:41
17:40
2hr 1min
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
140 km
19:48
17:49
19:49
17:50
1hr 59min
-
1min
Jamikunta
146 km
19:56
17:59
19:57
18:00
1hr 57min
-
1min
Uppal
158 km
20:12
18:14
20:13
18:15
1hr 58min
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
170 km
20:44
18:59
20:45
19:00
1hr 45min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
191 km
21:40
20:00
Destination
1hr 40min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Srur Kzj Passenger

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sirpur Town
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Srur Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSrur Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122

The Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 train runs from SRUR (Sirpur Town) to KZJ (Kazipet Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Sirpur Town to Kazipet Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 183 km. You can check Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57122 route map. You can also check how to reach Sirpur to Kazipet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Srur Kzj Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW