more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.5

57122

Srur Kzj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRUR
15:15
Sirpur Town
4hr 45min
20 Stops
KZJ
20:00
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57122 - Srur Kzj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
KZJ
SRUR
-
-
-

Srur Kzj Passenger Schedule

57122 - Srur Kzj Passenger runs from Sirpur Town to Kazipet Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57122 passenger train departs from Sirpur Town at 03:15 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 57122 train is 4hr 45min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Srur Kzj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRURSirpur Townstarts15:15-0111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr15:2915:301min18 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road15:4215:431min32 km211On Time
RECHRechni Road16:1816:191min46 km111On Time
BPABellampalli16:2616:271min57 km211On Time
MMZMandamari16:3416:351min66 km211On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani16:3816:391min70 km111On Time
MCIManchiryal16:4316:441min76 km311On Time
PPZPeddampet16:5016:511min85 km111On Time
RDMRamagundam16:5416:551min90 km211On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram17:0217:031min100 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn17:0917:101min108 km211On Time
KYOPKottapalli17:1417:151min116 km-11On Time
KOLRKolnur17:1917:201min121 km-11On Time
OEAOdela17:2317:241min127 km111On Time
PTKPPotkapalli17:2717:281min130 km-11On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif17:3517:361min141 km111On Time
JMKTJamikunta17:4117:421min147 km211On Time
OPLUppal17:5017:511min159 km111On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd19:0319:041min171 km211On Time
KZJKazipet Jn20:00ends-183 km-11On Time

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-04-2021
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Yesterday
22-04-2021
Today
23-04-2021
Tomorrow
24-04-2021
Sunday
25-04-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Town
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sirpur Kagazngr
18 km
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Asifabad Road
32 km
15:44
15:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Rechni Road
46 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Bellampalli
57 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandamari
66 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
70 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Manchiryal
77 km
16:39
16:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Peddampet
86 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Ramagundam
91 km
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Raghavapuram
101 km
17:09
17:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
109 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Kottapalli
117 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Kolnur
122 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Odela
127 km
17:34
17:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Potkapalli
130 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
140 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamikunta
146 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppal
158 km
18:14
18:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
170 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
191 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Srur Kzj Passenger

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sirpur Town
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Srur Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSrur Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Srur Kzj Passenger - 57122

57122 is a popular Sirpur Town to Kazipet Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 183 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57122 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Sirpur to Kazipet" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

Rating and Reviews of Srur Kzj Passenger

3.5
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW