Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.2

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
05:45
Bhadrachalam Rd
9hr
38 Stops
SRUR
14:45
Sirpur Town
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123. Check Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 seat availability from Bhadrachalam Rd station to Sirpur Town station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
SRUR
BDCR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops38
Duration9hr
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57123 Bdcr Srur Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhadrachalam Rd station and ends at Sirpur Town. Due to its 39 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 9hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhadrachalam Rd and Sirpur Town and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts05:45-01111min
BTPDBethampudi05:5705:581min10 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi06:0806:091min17 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad06:2106:221min26 km-1112min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal06:3006:311min33 km11113min
KRAKarepalli06:4006:411min39 km11116min
PCZPocharam06:5006:511min47 km11114min
DKJDornakal Jn07:1007:155min54 km31114min
GLAGarla07:2107:221min59 km21118min
GUUGundratimadugu07:2707:281min67 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad07:3907:401min79 km21122min
TAATadla Pusapalli07:4907:501min85 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram07:5908:001min94 km21122min
INKIntekanne08:0508:061min100 km21125min
NKDNekonda08:1408:151min109 km21124min
YGLYelgur08:2308:241min119 km11126min
CLEChintalpalli08:3108:321min127 km21135min
WLWarangal08:5809:002min139 km21149min
KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:2009:255min148 km-1146min
HSPHasanparti Rd09:4909:501min159 km1111hr
OPLUppal10:0410:051min171 km2111hr
JMKTJamikunta10:1710:181min183 km1111hr 6min
BGSFBisugirsharif10:2710:281min190 km2111hr 9min
PTKPPotkapalli10:4110:421min200 km-111hr 16min
OEAOdela10:4810:491min204 km2111hr 17min
KOLRKolnur11:0011:011min209 km-111hr 11min
KYOPKottapalli11:0611:071min214 km-115min
PDPLPeddapalli Jn11:1411:151min223 km1111hr 13min
RGPMRaghavapuram11:2111:221min231 km-11On Time
RDMRamagundam11:2911:301min240 km1111hr 25min
PPZPeddampet12:0412:051min245 km21119min
MCIManchiryal12:2912:301min254 km1111hr 26min
RVKHRavindrakhani12:3712:381min261 km2111hr 28min
MMZMandamari12:5412:551min264 km111On Time
BPABellampalli13:0413:051min274 km1111hr 31min
RECHRechni Road13:1413:151min284 km21116min
ASAFAsifabad Road13:2913:301min298 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr13:4313:452min313 km1111hr 30min
SRURSirpur Town14:45ends-330 km1111hr 26min

Bdcr Srur Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Friday
07-10-2022
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Kazipet F Cabin at undefined
Refresh
Updated 15hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
06:01
05:55
6min
1
Source
Chimalpahad
25 km
06:24
06:20
06:25
06:21
4min
1
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
33 km
06:31
06:22
06:33
06:23
10min
1
2min
Karepalli
38 km
06:39
06:33
06:44
06:34
10min
1
5min
Pocharam
47 km
06:50
06:50
06:54
06:51
3min
1
4min
Dornakal Jn
54 km
07:11
07:10
07:17
07:15
2min
3
6min
Garla
59 km
07:21
07:22
07:24
07:23
On Time
2
3min
Mahbubabad
79 km
07:38
07:36
07:44
07:37
7min
2
6min
Kesamudram
93 km
07:56
07:53
07:59
07:54
5min
2
3min
Intekanne
99 km
08:05
07:59
08:08
08:00
8min
2
3min
Nekonda
109 km
08:23
08:13
08:26
08:14
12min
2
3min
YELGUR
119 km
08:36
08:23
08:38
08:24
14min
1
2min
CHINTALPALLI
126 km
08:44
08:32
08:48
08:33
15min
2
4min
Warangal
139 km
09:05
08:44
09:07
08:45
22min
2
2min
Kazipet F Cabin
147 km
09:17
08:59
09:00
On Time
1
-
Hasanparti Rd
159 km
10:04
09:35
10:05
09:36
29min
1
1min
Uppal
171 km
10:14
09:50
10:15
09:51
24min
2
1min
Jamikunta
183 km
10:24
10:01
10:25
10:02
23min
1
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
189 km
10:33
10:10
10:34
10:11
23min
2
1min
Potkapalli
200 km
10:45
10:25
10:47
10:26
20min
1
2min
Odela
203 km
10:50
10:31
10:51
10:32
19min
2
1min
Kolnur
209 km
10:55
10:43
10:56
10:44
12min
2
1min
Peddapalli Jn
222 km
11:07
11:02
11:09
11:04
5min
1
2min
Ramagundam
240 km
11:21
11:10
11:23
11:12
11min
1
2min
Manchiryal
254 km
11:35
11:24
11:36
11:25
11min
1
1min
Ravindrakhani
260 km
11:43
11:32
11:44
11:33
11min
3
1min
Bellampalli
273 km
12:04
11:49
12:09
11:50
15min
1
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
312 km
12:49
12:30
12:53
12:32
19min
1
4min
Sirpur Town
330 km
13:13
12:50
Destination
23min
2
Destination
view full running status

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhadrachalam Rd
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Train Information

Bdcr Srur Passenger (57123) train runs from Bhadrachalam Rd to Sirpur Town. This passenger train covers a distance of about 330 km. The fare classes on 57123 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bdcr Srur Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bdcr Srur Passenger 57123 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good hgfd hutdfhjb gyyhhjjk
bathrums nota clean and very slo
very poor in Time hahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhttps://youtu.be/Z8B6S6EBib4 Statue of Unity Sardar Sarovar Dam, Kevadia, Gujarat 393155 https://maps.google.com/?cid=4910187822916367856............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ...............................................................
superb app I like this app it's helping me
On time ravatledhu time maintain undali
no ravadm ledhu no all OK
cjdshdd dghdgg fssiodaehf shsagueavjo shsfjsqh
WRITE A REVIEW