3.0

57123

Bdcr Srur Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
05:45
Bhadrachalam Rd
9hr
38 Stops
SRUR
14:45
Sirpur Town
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57123 - Bdcr Srur Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
BDCR
SRUR
-
-

Bdcr Srur Passenger Schedule

The 57123 - Bdcr Srur Passenger runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to SRUR (Sirpur Town). Bdcr Srur Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 57123 passenger train departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Sirpur Town at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57123 train is 9hr , stopping at 39 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 schedule, Bdcr Srur Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57123 - Bdcr Srur Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts05:45-0111On Time
BTPDBethampudi05:5705:581min10 km11155min
TPYTadakalpudi06:0806:091min17 km-1153min
CMWChimalpahad06:2106:221min26 km-1150min
GHPUGandhipuram Hal06:3006:311min33 km11150min
KRAKarepalli06:4006:411min39 km11141min
PCZPocharam06:5006:511min47 km11143min
DKJDornakal Jn07:1007:155min54 km31141min
GLAGarla07:2107:221min59 km21150min
GUUGundratimadugu07:2707:281min67 km21153min
MABDMahbubabad07:3907:401min79 km2111hr 7min
TAATadla Pusapalli07:4907:501min85 km1111hr 4min
KDMKesamudram07:5908:001min94 km2111hr 5min
INKIntekanne08:0508:061min100 km2111hr 11min
NKDNekonda08:1408:151min109 km2111hr 13min
YGLYelgur08:2308:241min119 km1111hr 14min
CLEChintalpalli08:3108:321min127 km2111hr 15min
WLWarangal08:5809:002min139 km2111hr 6min
KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:2009:255min148 km-111hr 8min
HSPHasanparti Rd09:4909:501min159 km1111hr 4min
OPLUppal10:0410:051min171 km2111hr 13min
JMKTJamikunta10:1710:181min183 km1111hr 14min
BGSFBisugirsharif10:2710:281min190 km2111hr 15min
PTKPPotkapalli10:4110:421min200 km-111hr 13min
OEAOdela10:4810:491min204 km2111hr 13min
KOLRKolnur11:0011:011min209 km-111hr 11min
KYOPKottapalli11:0611:071min214 km-111hr 12min
PDPLPeddapalli11:1411:151min223 km1111hr 13min
RGPMRaghavapuram11:2111:221min231 km-111hr 15min
RDMRamagundam11:2911:301min240 km1111hr 21min
PPZPeddampet12:0412:051min245 km2111hr 5min
MCIManchiryal12:2912:301min254 km11156min
RVKHRavindrakhani12:3712:381min261 km21157min
MMZMandamari12:5412:551min264 km11150min
BPABellampalli13:0413:051min274 km1111hr 1min
RECHRechni Road13:1413:151min284 km2111hr 2min
ASAFAsifabad Road13:2913:301min298 km1111hr 6min
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr13:4313:452min313 km1111hr 35min
SRURSirpur Town14:45ends-330 km1113hr 14min

Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-01-2020
Tuesday
14-01-2020
Wednesday
15-01-2020
Yesterday
16-01-2020
Today
17-01-2020
Tomorrow
18-01-2020
Sunday
19-01-2020
Overall delay: 49min
Reached Sirpur Town at 15:34
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
06:45
05:45
1hr
-
Source
Bethampudi
10 km
06:54
05:57
06:55
05:58
57min
-
1min
Tadakalpudi
17 km
07:02
06:08
07:03
06:09
54min
-
1min
Chimalpahad
26 km
07:12
06:21
07:13
06:22
51min
-
1min
Gandhipuram Hal
34 km
07:21
06:30
07:22
06:31
51min
-
1min
Karepalli
39 km
07:26
06:40
07:27
06:41
46min
-
1min
Pocharam
48 km
07:36
06:50
07:37
06:51
46min
-
1min
Dornakal Jn
56 km
07:26
07:10
07:40
07:15
25min
-
14min
Garla
61 km
07:46
07:21
07:47
07:22
25min
-
1min
GUNDRATIMADUGU
69 km
07:55
07:27
08:43
07:28
1hr 15min
-
48min
Mahbubabad
80 km
08:57
07:39
09:00
07:40
1hr 20min
-
3min
Tadla Pusapalli
86 km
09:05
07:49
09:06
07:50
1hr 16min
-
1min
Kesamudram
95 km
09:13
07:59
09:14
08:00
1hr 14min
-
1min
Intekanne
102 km
09:22
08:05
09:23
08:06
1hr 17min
-
1min
Nekonda
111 km
09:34
08:14
09:35
08:15
1hr 20min
-
1min
YELGUR
121 km
09:47
08:23
09:48
08:24
1hr 24min
-
1min
CHINTALPALLI
128 km
09:57
08:31
09:58
08:32
1hr 26min
-
1min
Warangal
141 km
10:14
08:58
10:27
09:00
1hr 27min
-
13min
Kazipet F Cabin
149 km
10:36
09:20
10:36
09:25
1hr 11min
-
-
Hasanparti Rd
162 km
11:10
09:49
11:11
09:50
1hr 21min
-
1min
Uppal
174 km
11:21
10:04
11:22
10:05
1hr 17min
-
1min
Jamikunta
186 km
11:33
10:17
11:34
10:18
1hr 16min
-
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
192 km
11:42
10:27
11:43
10:28
1hr 15min
-
1min
Potkapalli
203 km
11:53
10:41
11:54
10:42
1hr 12min
-
1min
Odela
206 km
12:00
10:48
12:01
10:49
1hr 12min
-
1min
Kolnur
212 km
12:04
11:00
12:05
11:01
1hr 4min
-
1min
Kottapalli
217 km
12:10
11:06
12:11
11:07
1hr 4min
-
1min
Peddapalli
225 km
12:19
11:14
12:20
11:15
1hr 5min
-
1min
Raghavapuram
233 km
12:30
11:21
12:31
11:22
1hr 9min
-
1min
Ramagundam
243 km
12:38
11:29
12:39
11:30
1hr 9min
-
1min
Peddampet
247 km
12:47
12:04
13:12
12:05
1hr 7min
-
25min
Manchiryal
256 km
13:26
12:29
13:27
12:30
57min
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
263 km
13:34
12:37
13:35
12:38
57min
-
1min
Mandamari
267 km
13:40
12:54
13:41
12:55
46min
-
1min
Bellampalli
276 km
13:53
13:04
13:54
13:05
49min
-
1min
Rechni Road
287 km
14:10
13:14
14:22
13:24
58min
-
12min
Asifabad Road
300 km
14:24
13:29
14:25
13:30
55min
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
315 km
15:04
13:43
15:06
13:44
1hr 22min
-
2min
Sirpur Town
333 km
15:34
14:45
Destination
49min
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdcr Srur Passenger

Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhadrachalam Rd
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123

The Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 train runs from BDCR (Bhadrachalam Rd) to SRUR (Sirpur Town) 7 of week. It is a popular Bhadrachalam Rd to Sirpur Town - passenger train and covers a distance of about 330 km. You can check Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57123 route map. You can also check how to reach Bhadrachalam to Sirpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bdcr Srur Passenger

3.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bathrums nota clean and very slo
very poor in Time hahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhttps://youtu.be/Z8B6S6EBib4 Statue of Unity Sardar Sarovar Dam, Kevadia, Gujarat 393155 https://maps.google.com/?cid=4910187822916367856............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ...............................................................
superb app I like this app it's helping me
On time ravatledhu time maintain undali
no ravadm ledhu no all OK
cjdshdd dghdgg fssiodaehf shsagueavjo shsfjsqh
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Bhadrachalam to Sirpur