more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.0

57123 Bdcr Srur Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDCR
05:45
Bhadrachalam Rd
9hr
38 Stops
SRUR
14:45
Sirpur Town
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57123 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
SRUR
BDCR
-
-
-

57123 Schedule & Time Table

57123 - Bdcr Srur Passenger runs from Bhadrachalam Rd to Sirpur Town, 7 days of the week. The 57123 passenger train departs from Bhadrachalam Rd at 05:45 hrs and arrives at Sirpur Town at 02:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57123 train is 9hr , stopping at 39 stations during the journey. Dornakal Jn,Kazipet F Cabin is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bdcr Srur Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDCRBhadrachalam Rdstarts05:45-0111On Time
BTPDBethampudi05:5705:581min10 km111On Time
TPYTadakalpudi06:0806:091min17 km111On Time
CMWChimalpahad06:2106:221min26 km-11On Time
GHPUGandhipuram Hal06:3006:311min33 km111On Time
KRAKarepalli06:4006:411min39 km111On Time
PCZPocharam06:5006:511min47 km111On Time
DKJDornakal Jn07:1007:155min54 km311On Time
GLAGarla07:2107:221min59 km211On Time
GUUGundratimadugu07:2707:281min67 km211On Time
MABDMahbubabad07:3907:401min79 km211On Time
TAATadla Pusapalli07:4907:501min85 km111On Time
KDMKesamudram07:5908:001min94 km211On Time
INKIntekanne08:0508:061min100 km211On Time
NKDNekonda08:1408:151min109 km211On Time
YGLYelgur08:2308:241min119 km111On Time
CLEChintalpalli08:3108:321min127 km211On Time
WLWarangal08:5809:002min139 km211On Time
KZJFKazipet F Cabin09:2009:255min148 km-11On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd09:4909:501min159 km111On Time
OPLUppal10:0410:051min171 km211On Time
JMKTJamikunta10:1710:181min183 km111On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif10:2710:281min190 km211On Time
PTKPPotkapalli10:4110:421min200 km-11On Time
OEAOdela10:4810:491min204 km211On Time
KOLRKolnur11:0011:011min209 km-11On Time
KYOPKottapalli11:0611:071min214 km-11On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn11:1411:151min223 km111On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram11:2111:221min231 km-11On Time
RDMRamagundam11:2911:301min240 km111On Time
PPZPeddampet12:0412:051min245 km211On Time
MCIManchiryal12:2912:301min254 km111On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani12:3712:381min261 km211On Time
MMZMandamari12:5412:551min264 km111On Time
BPABellampalli13:0413:051min274 km111On Time
RECHRechni Road13:1413:151min284 km211On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road13:2913:301min298 km111On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr13:4313:452min313 km111On Time
SRURSirpur Town14:45ends-330 km111On Time

57123 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhadrachalam Rd
-
Source
05:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Bethampudi
9 km
05:57
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tadakalpudi
16 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Chimalpahad
25 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhipuram Hal
33 km
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Karepalli
38 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Pocharam
47 km
06:50
06:51
Cancelled
-
-
Dornakal Jn
54 km
07:10
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Garla
59 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
GUNDRATIMADUGU
67 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubabad
79 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tadla Pusapalli
84 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kesamudram
93 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Intekanne
99 km
08:05
08:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nekonda
109 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
YELGUR
119 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
CHINTALPALLI
126 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
139 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet F Cabin
147 km
09:20
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanparti Rd
159 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
171 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
183 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
BISUGIRSHARIF
189 km
10:27
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
200 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
203 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
209 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
214 km
11:06
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
222 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
230 km
11:21
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
240 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
244 km
12:04
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
254 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
260 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
264 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
273 km
13:04
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
284 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
298 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
312 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
330 km
14:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57123 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bdcr Srur Passenger - 57123 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhadrachalam Rd
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdcr Srur Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bdcr Srur Passenger (57123) Train

57123 is a popular Bhadrachalam Rd to Sirpur Town passenger train and covers a distance of about 330 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57123 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bhadrachalam to Sirpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57123 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bathrums nota clean and very slo
very poor in Time hahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhahahahahahahahahahahahhttps://youtu.be/Z8B6S6EBib4 Statue of Unity Sardar Sarovar Dam, Kevadia, Gujarat 393155 https://maps.google.com/?cid=4910187822916367856............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ............................................................... ...............................................................
superb app I like this app it's helping me
On time ravatledhu time maintain undali
no ravadm ledhu no all OK
cjdshdd dghdgg fssiodaehf shsagueavjo shsfjsqh
WRITE A REVIEW