Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57326 Gnt Kcg Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57326 Gnt Kcg Pass train live running status. 57326 Gnt Kcg Pass train runs from Guntur Jn (GNT) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57326 train covers 79 stations. The departure time for 57326 Gnt Kcg Pass from Guntur Jn is 05:15. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 23:15. The total distance covered by Gnt Kcg Pass is 623 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntur Jn to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gnt Kcg Pass - 57326.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Guntur Jn at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 12hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
Nallapadu
5 km
05:31
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
11 km
05:42
05:43
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
21 km
05:54
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
28 km
06:03
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Satulur
34 km
06:11
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
45 km
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Munumaka
53 km
06:32
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
61 km
06:41
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
64 km
06:47
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
72 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
82 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
89 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
95 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
07:36
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Potlapadu
113 km
07:42
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
07:53
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Gajjelakonda
130 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
156 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
170 km
08:59
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
176 km
09:09
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
188 km
09:21
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Gudimetta
193 km
09:27
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Yadavalli
198 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
203 km
09:40
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Kistamsetipalli
208 km
09:47
09:48
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
215 km
10:14
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Chalama
231 km
10:36
10:37
On Time
-
1min
Gazulapalli
242 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
257 km
11:45
11:50
On Time
-
5min
Panyam
271 km
12:01
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Krishnammakona
281 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
290 km
12:24
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
296 km
12:33
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Rangapuram
308 km
12:44
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Malkapuram
319 km
12:55
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
332 km
13:35
14:00
On Time
-
25min
Bogolu
342 km
14:16
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Veldurti
352 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Ulindakonda
364 km
14:39
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Dupadu
376 km
14:49
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Kotla
384 km
14:59
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool City
386 km
15:25
15:35
On Time
-
10min
Alampur Road
394 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Sbb Jogulamba H
396 km
15:49
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Manopad
410 km
16:09
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Itikyala
423 km
16:25
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Peddadinne
427 km
16:33
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Poodoor
434 km
16:38
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Gadwal
442 km
16:47
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Arepalli Halt
450 km
16:57
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Sriramnagar
454 km
17:04
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ajakollu
457 km
17:10
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Wanparti Road
463 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Konnur
468 km
17:34
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Kurumurthi
477 km
17:42
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Kaukuntla
482 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Devarkadre
493 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Kotakadra
499 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Manyamkonda
503 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Mahabubnagar To
514 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
517 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Yenugonda
521 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Diviti Palli
527 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Jadcherla
535 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Gollapally
542 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Rangareddy Guda
552 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Balanagar
557 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
571 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
586 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
602 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Budvel
609 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
616 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
617 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
619 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
620 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
621 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
623 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57326 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train running or not?

A. Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train starts from Guntur Jn at 05:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train now?

A. Check the location of Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 79 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train?

A. The last stop for Gnt Kcg Pass 57326 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 23:15