Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14602 Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14602 Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) train live running status. 14602 Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) train runs from Hanumangarh Jn (HMH) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14602 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 14602 Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) from Hanumangarh Jn is 11:32. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 16:32. The total distance covered by Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) is 250 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hanumangarh Jn to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) - 14602.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Firozpur Cant at 16:32
Refresh
Updated 3hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hanumangarh Jn
-
Source
11:32
11:30
2min
2
Source
Sadulshahr
37 km
11:58
11:57
12:06
11:59
7min
2
8min
Shri Ganganagar
66 km
12:29
12:40
12:56
12:50
6min
3
27min
Abohar
120 km
13:44
13:42
13:46
13:44
2min
1
2min
Chuhriwala Dhan
135 km
14:06
14:01
14:07
14:02
5min
1
1min
Khui Khera
145 km
14:20
14:15
14:21
14:16
5min
1
1min
Fazilka
162 km
14:49
14:32
14:52
14:35
17min
1
3min
LADHUKA
176 km
15:08
14:50
15:10
14:52
18min
1
2min
JALLALABD
195 km
15:23
15:08
15:25
15:10
15min
1
2min
Guru Harsahai
212 km
15:42
15:26
15:44
15:28
16min
2
2min
Firozpur City
247 km
16:13
16:01
16:15
16:03
12min
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
250 km
16:32
16:25
Destination
7min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14602 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train running or not?

A. Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train starts from Hanumangarh Jn at 11:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train now?

A. Check the location of Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train?

A. The last stop for Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (unreserved) 14602 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 16:32