Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Thursday
02-12-2021
Yesterday
03-12-2021
Today
04-12-2021
Tomorrow
05-12-2021
Monday
06-12-2021
On Time
Reached Firozpur Cant at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hanumangarh Jn
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Sadulshahr
37 km
12:02
11:57
12:04
11:59
5min
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
66 km
12:31
12:45
12:55
12:55
5min
-
24min
Abohar
120 km
13:40
13:42
13:46
13:44
2min
-
6min
Chuhriwala Dhan
135 km
14:02
14:01
14:03
14:02
1min
-
1min
Khui Khera
145 km
14:19
14:15
14:21
14:16
5min
-
2min
Fazilka
162 km
14:43
14:32
14:47
14:35
12min
-
4min
Ladhuka
176 km
15:03
14:50
15:05
14:52
13min
-
2min
Jallalabd
195 km
15:23
15:08
15:25
15:10
15min
-
2min
Guru Harsahai
212 km
15:42
15:26
15:44
15:28
16min
-
2min
Firozpur City
247 km
16:15
16:01
16:17
16:03
14min
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
250 km
16:25
16:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination