more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17020Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
12-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Secunderabad Jn
9 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
12 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
36 km
16:15
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
118 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
170 km
18:12
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Basar
199 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
280 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
311 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
339 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
454 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
516 km
01:17
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarsol
605 km
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
628 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
788 km
06:03
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
812 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
867 km
07:38
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
936 km
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Harda
1043 km
10:54
10:56
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1119 km
12:00
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1211 km
14:00
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1394 km
17:10
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1450 km
18:10
18:12
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
1491 km
19:20
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jaora
1524 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mandasor
1575 km
21:08
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nimach
1624 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
1680 km
23:20
23:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
1734 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
1801 km
01:31
01:33
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
1866 km
03:05
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
1891 km
03:43
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
1946 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kanakpura
1992 km
05:03
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
2001 km
06:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination