more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15211Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Darbhanga Jn
-
Source
17:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Laheria Sarai
4 km
17:18
17:21
Cancelled
-
-
Haiaghat
15 km
17:30
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
37 km
18:35
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Karpurigram
43 km
19:06
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dholi
64 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarpur Jn
89 km
20:15
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Motipur
115 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mehsi
128 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chakia
137 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Pipra
147 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bapudm Motihari
169 km
21:48
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sagauli Jn
190 km
22:12
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Bettiah
212 km
22:28
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Chanpatia
229 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
249 km
23:08
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Harinagar
265 km
23:27
23:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bagaha
290 km
23:55
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khada
319 km
01:24
01:26
Cancelled
-
-
Siswa Bazar
334 km
01:40
01:42
Cancelled
-
-
Ghughuli
345 km
01:54
01:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kaptanganj Jn
360 km
02:13
02:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraich
380 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gorakhpur Jn
399 km
03:35
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
462 km
04:54
04:57
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
551 km
06:15
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Burhwal
613 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mahmudabad Avdh
650 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur
710 km
10:15
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sitapur City
714 km
10:50
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Maikalganj
752 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
801 km
13:03
13:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
871 km
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
962 km
15:50
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1061 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1102 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1155 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1185 km
19:41
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1236 km
20:50
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1264 km
21:24
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1289 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandari Kalan
1342 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1350 km
22:55
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1363 km
23:14
23:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1385 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1402 km
23:54
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1407 km
00:13
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1443 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1485 km
01:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination