Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95416 N20 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95416 N20 train live running status. 95416 N20 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95416 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 95416 N20 from Kasara is 13:31. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 15:45. The total distance covered by N20 is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N20 - 95416.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Kasara at 13:31
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
13:31
13:31
On Time
-
Source
Oombermali
6 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
13 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Thansit
19 km
13:52
13:52
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
25 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
35 km
14:07
14:07
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
41 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
48 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
56 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
61 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
64 km
14:36
14:36
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
72 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Diva
78 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Thane
85 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
99 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
103 km
15:22
15:22
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
109 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
114 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
118 km
15:45
15:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is N20 95416 train running or not?

A. N20 95416 train starts from Kasara at 13:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N20 95416 train now?

A. Check the location of N20 95416 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N20 95416 train?

A. The last stop for N20 95416 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 15:45