more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

57327

Dhne Gnt Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHNE
06:30
Dhone
8hr 50min
35 Stops
GNT
15:20
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57327 - Dhne Gnt Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
DHNE
GNT
-
-

Dhne Gnt Passenger Schedule

57327 - Dhne Gnt Passenger runs from Dhone to Guntur Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57327 passenger train departs from Dhone at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Guntur Jn at 03:20 hrs. The total running duration of 57327 train is 8hr 50min, stopping at 36 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dhne Gnt Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHNEDhonestarts06:30-0-11On Time
MLKMalkapuram06:4406:451min13 km111On Time
RGMRangapuram06:5406:551min25 km111On Time
BMHBetamcherla07:0607:071min36 km-11On Time
BEYB Cement Nagar07:1407:151min42 km111On Time
KEFKrishnammakona07:2407:251min51 km111On Time
PNMPanyam07:3407:351min61 km-11On Time
NDLNandyal08:1508:205min76 km-11On Time
GZLGazulapalli08:3608:371min90 km111On Time
DMTDiguvametta09:2409:251min118 km111On Time
KSTEKistamsetipalli09:3109:321min124 km111On Time
GIDGiddalur09:4209:442min129 km-11On Time
GMAGudimetta09:5109:521min140 km111On Time
SDVSomidevipalle10:0910:101min144 km-11On Time
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm10:2510:261min156 km-11On Time
CBMCumbum10:3410:351min163 km111On Time
TLUTarlupadu10:4710:481min176 km111On Time
MRKMarkapur Road11:0111:021min189 km111On Time
GJJGajjelakonda11:1511:161min202 km111On Time
DKDDonakonda11:3311:352min213 km-11On Time
POOPotlapadu11:4311:441min219 km111On Time
KCDKurichedu11:5411:551min226 km111On Time
GKMGundla Kamma12:0512:061min237 km111On Time
CEMChekate G Palem12:1212:131min243 km111On Time
VKNVinukonda12:2012:211min250 km111On Time
SYMSavalyapuram12:3412:351min260 km111On Time
VLEVellacheruvu12:4112:421min268 km111On Time
SABSantamagulur12:5012:511min271 km111On Time
MUKMunumaka13:0113:021min280 km-11On Time
NRTNarasaraopet13:1813:202min288 km-11On Time
STURSatulur13:3313:341min299 km-11On Time
NDPUNudurupadu13:4513:461min305 km-11On Time
PPMPhirangipuram13:5613:571min312 km-11On Time
PRCAPerecherla14:0814:091min322 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu14:2914:301min328 km-11On Time
GNTGuntur Jn15:20ends-333 km-11On Time

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Yesterday
25-02-2021
Today
26-02-2021
Tomorrow
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhone
-
Source
06:30
Cancelled
-
Source
MALKAPURAM
13 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
25 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Betamcherla
36 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
43 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Krishnammakona
51 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
PANYAM
61 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Nandyal
76 km
08:15
08:20
Cancelled
-
5min
GAZULAPALLI
90 km
08:36
08:37
Cancelled
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
118 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Kistamsetipalli
124 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Giddalur
129 km
09:42
09:44
Cancelled
-
2min
GUDIMETTA
140 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
144 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
156 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
Cumbum
163 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarlupadu
177 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Markapur Road
189 km
11:01
11:02
Cancelled
-
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
202 km
11:15
11:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Donakonda
213 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
2min
POTLAPADU
219 km
11:43
11:44
Cancelled
-
1min
Kurichedu
226 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
237 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
243 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Vinukonda
250 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
260 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
268 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
272 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
280 km
13:01
13:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Narasaraopet
288 km
13:18
13:20
Cancelled
-
2min
SATULUR
299 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
305 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
1min
Phirangipuram
312 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
1min
PERECHERLA
322 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
1min
NALLAPADU
328 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Guntur Jn
333 km
15:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dhne Gnt Passenger

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhone
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327

57327 is a popular Dhone to Guntur Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 333 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57327 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Dhone to Guntur" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhne Gnt Passenger

2.6
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very Good train it is a fast train and time to time
too many stops and very slow train
this train time not maintain
Always free to Make.. A beautiful and comfortable journey
ఒకరకంగా వున్నది కానీ ట్రెమ్ కిరావటం లేదు
This train as so many crossings,
worst worst train.. it always late every time... worst cleaning...
not so clean feeling uncomfortable passenger s
WRITE A REVIEW