Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.6

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHNE
06:30
Dhone
8hr 50min
35 Stops
GNT
15:20
Guntur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327. Check Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 seat availability from Dhone station to Guntur Jn station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
GNT
DHNE
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops35
Duration8hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57327 Dhne Gnt Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Dhone station and ends at Guntur Jn. Due to its 36 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Dhone and Guntur Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHNEDhonestarts06:30-0-112min
MLKMalkapuram06:4406:451min13 km111On Time
RGMRangapuram06:5406:551min25 km1117min
BMHBetamcherla07:0607:071min36 km-1112min
BEYB Cement Nagar07:1407:151min42 km1116min
KEFKrishnammakona07:2407:251min51 km111On Time
PNMPanyam07:3407:351min61 km-1122min
NDLNandyal08:1508:205min76 km-1123min
GZLGazulapalli08:3608:371min90 km11133min
DMTDiguvametta09:2409:251min118 km11137min
KSTEKistamsetipalli09:3109:321min124 km111On Time
GIDGiddalur09:4209:442min129 km-1137min
GMAGudimetta09:5109:521min140 km111On Time
SDVSomidevipalle10:0910:101min144 km-11On Time
JBKJgmbla Kshnprm10:2510:261min156 km-1143min
CBMCumbum10:3410:351min163 km11144min
TLUTarlupadu10:4710:481min176 km111On Time
MRKMarkapur Road11:0111:021min189 km11131min
GJJGajjelakonda11:1511:161min202 km111On Time
DKDDonakonda11:3311:352min213 km-1132min
POOPotlapadu11:4311:441min219 km111On Time
KCDKurichedu11:5411:551min226 km11126min
GKMGundla Kamma12:0512:061min237 km111On Time
CEMChekate G Palem12:1212:131min243 km111On Time
VKNVinukonda12:2012:211min250 km11129min
SYMSavalyapuram12:3412:351min260 km111On Time
VLEVellacheruvu12:4112:421min268 km111On Time
SABSantamagulur12:5012:511min271 km111On Time
MUKMunumaka13:0113:021min280 km111On Time
NRTNarasaraopet13:1813:202min288 km-1123min
STURSatulur13:3313:341min299 km-11On Time
NDPUNudurupadu13:4513:461min305 km-11On Time
PPMPhirangipuram13:5613:571min312 km-11On Time
PRCAPerecherla14:0814:091min322 km111On Time
NLPDNallapadu14:2914:301min328 km-113min
GNTGuntur Jn15:20ends-333 km-11

Dhne Gnt Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Friday
25-11-2022
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Dhone at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 16hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhone
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
MALKAPURAM
12 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
RANGAPURAM
24 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
35 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
B CEMENT NAGAR
42 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Krishnammakona
51 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
PANYAM
61 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
75 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
GAZULAPALLI
90 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
DIGUVAMETTA
117 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Kistamsetipalli
124 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
129 km
09:42
09:42
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
2min
GUDIMETTA
139 km
09:51
09:51
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
1min
SOMIDEVIPALLE
144 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
155 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
162 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
176 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
188 km
11:01
11:01
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
1min
GAJJELAKONDA
202 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
212 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
POTLAPADU
219 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
225 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
236 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Chekate G Palem
243 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
250 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
SAVALYAPURAM
260 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
267 km
12:41
12:41
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
1min
SANTAMAGULUR
271 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
MUNUMAKA
279 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
287 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
SATULUR
298 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
NUDURUPADU
304 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
311 km
13:56
13:56
13:57
13:57
On Time
-
1min
PERECHERLA
321 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
NALLAPADU
327 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Guntur Jn
332 km
15:20
15:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327 has 18 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhone
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhne Gnt Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Train Information

Dhne Gnt Passenger (57327) train runs from Dhone to Guntur Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 333 km. The fare classes on 57327 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dhne Gnt Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
. c. 0 c 00 000 x 0 0 000 0 000000000000000 0 00000
very Good train it is a fast train and time to time
too many stops and very slow train
this train time not maintain
Always free to Make.. A beautiful and comfortable journey
ఒకరకంగా వున్నది కానీ ట్రెమ్ కిరావటం లేదు
This train as so many crossings,
worst worst train.. it always late every time... worst cleaning...
not so clean feeling uncomfortable passenger s
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW