Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

57503 MZL BDHN PASS

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MZL
15:30
Mirzapalli
3hr 15min
15 Stops
BDHN
18:45
Bodhan
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57503 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
BDHN
MZL
-
-
-

57503 Schedule & Time Table

57503 - MZL BDHN PASS runs from Mirzapalli to Bodhan, 7 days of the week. The 57503 passenger train departs from Mirzapalli at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Bodhan at 06:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57503 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Nizamabad Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the MZL BDHN PASS - 57503 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for MZL BDHN PASS and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MZLMirzapallistarts15:30-0111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt15:3515:361min7 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet15:4115:421min11 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur15:5115:521min18 km111On Time
THPRTippapur15:5415:551min22 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla16:0416:051min27 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi16:2816:302min37 km-11On Time
UPWUppalavai16:4016:411min49 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli16:5116:521min59 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai17:0317:041min67 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli17:1917:201min76 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn17:5017:555min89 km-11On Time
JKMJankampet Jn18:0418:051min96 km111On Time
YDPYedapalli18:1918:201min108 km111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar18:2918:301min113 km111On Time
BDHNBodhan18:45ends-116 km111On Time

57503 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check MZL BDHN PASS - 57503 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mirzapalli
-
Source
15:30
Cancelled
-
Source
SHANKAPUR HALT
6 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
10 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
17 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
21 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
27 km
16:04
16:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
37 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
48 km
16:40
16:41
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
59 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
66 km
17:03
17:04
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
76 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
89 km
17:50
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
95 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
YEDAPALLI
107 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Shakar Nagar
113 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bodhan
115 km
18:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57503 Coach Position & Seat Layout

MZL BDHN PASS - 57503 has 4 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Mirzapalli
0
1
2
3
EN
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
MZL BDHN PASS Coach Position and Seat LayoutMZL BDHN PASS Coach Position and Seat Layout

About MZL BDHN PASS (57503) Train

57503 is a popular Mirzapalli to Bodhan passenger train and covers a distance of about 116 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57503 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Medak to Bodhan through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57503 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's very bad. so many times this train will come late May be 1 hr
WRITE A REVIEW