Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
2.5

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NSL
05:20
Nagarsol
10hr
33 Stops
NED
15:20
H Sahib Nanded
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
NED
NSL
-
-
-

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 57541 Nsl Ned Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Nagarsol station and ends at H Sahib Nanded. Due to its 34 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 10hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Nagarsol and H Sahib Nanded and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NSLNagarsolstarts05:20-0211On Time
TRTarur05:2905:301min14 km111On Time
RGORotegaon05:3905:401min28 km-11On Time
PSDParsoda05:4905:501min40 km111On Time
KAJGKaranjgaon05:5906:001min46 km111On Time
LSRLasur06:1406:151min55 km-11On Time
POZPotul06:2406:251min67 km111On Time
DLBDaulatabad06:3406:351min76 km111On Time
AWBAurangabad07:0507:105min89 km-11On Time
MKDDMukundawadi Ha07:2407:251min95 km111On Time
CTHChikalthan07:3407:351min99 km111On Time
KMVKarmad07:4907:501min113 km-11On Time
BDUBadnapur08:0408:051min132 km-11On Time
JJalna08:3308:352min152 km-11On Time
SVDSarwari08:4408:451min161 km111On Time
KODIKodi08:5408:551min171 km111On Time
RNERanjani09:0409:051min182 km111On Time
PDGParadgaon09:0909:101min189 km111On Time
PTUPartur09:2909:301min196 km-11On Time
UPRUsmanpur09:3909:401min205 km111On Time
SCOSatuna09:4909:501min214 km111On Time
SELUSelu10:0910:101min224 km111On Time
DGPPDhengli Pp Goan10:1910:201min233 km111On Time
MVOManwath Road10:2910:301min238 km-11On Time
DAVDevalgaon Auchr10:3910:401min248 km111On Time
PGPergaon10:5911:001min254 km111On Time
PBNParbhani Jn12:2812:302min266 km111On Time
PIZPingli12:4412:451min276 km111On Time
MQLMirkhal12:4912:501min282 km111On Time
PAUPurna Jn13:5514:005min294 km-11On Time
CRUChudawa14:2914:301min304 km111On Time
LBGLimbgaon14:4914:501min314 km111On Time
WNGWanegaon14:5414:551min318 km111On Time
NEDH Sahib Nanded15:20ends-325 km311On Time

Nsl Ned Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Monday
08-08-2022
Tuesday
09-08-2022
Yesterday
10-08-2022
Today
11-08-2022
Tomorrow
12-08-2022
Saturday
13-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagarsol
-
Source
05:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Tarur
13 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rotegaon
28 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parsoda
40 km
05:49
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Karanjgaon
45 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lasur
55 km
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Potul
66 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatabad
76 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Aurangabad
88 km
07:05
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mukundawadi Ha
95 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chikalthan
98 km
07:34
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
KARMAD
113 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Badnapur
132 km
08:04
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalna
151 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sarwari
161 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
KODI
171 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ranjani
182 km
09:04
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Paradgaon
188 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Partur
196 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanpur
205 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satuna
214 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Selu
223 km
10:09
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
DHENGLI PP GOAN
232 km
10:19
10:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manwath Road
238 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Devalgaon Auchr
247 km
10:39
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
PERGAON
253 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
266 km
12:28
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
PINGLI
275 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
MIRKHAL
282 km
12:49
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
294 km
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
CHUDAWA
304 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
LIMBGAON
313 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
WANEGAON
318 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
H Sahib Nanded
324 km
15:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Nsl Ned Passenger - 57541 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagarsol
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nsl Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNsl Ned Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Train Information

Nsl Ned Passenger (57541) train runs from Nagarsol to H Sahib Nanded. This passenger train covers a distance of about 325 km. The fare classes on 57541 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Nsl Ned Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Nsl Ned Passenger 57541 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.5
21 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bakwas train kabhi time pe nahi aayegi 1 hr late hr baar
very good Savic in this trai and I m Very happy because
nice mabsownvb hhoavshjan
vrey bad not time vrey bad no time parbhani vrey slow nest
very delay not available set 1 hour leat
super, best, no. 1, osm, nice,
no parfeckt Time it's no a good for time
good morning baby girl hope you had a raha hai bhai you have to do
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW