more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

58110

Gua Tata Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
GUA
13:30
Gua
5hr 45min
18 Stops
TATA
19:15
Tatanagar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 58110 - Gua Tata Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
GUA
TATA
-
-

Gua Tata Passenger Schedule

58110 - Gua Tata Passenger runs from Gua to Tatanagar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 58110 passenger train departs from Gua at 01:30 hrs and arrives at Tatanagar Jn at 07:15 hrs. The total running duration of 58110 train is 5hr 45min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Gua Tata Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
GUAGuastarts13:30-0111On Time
BJMDBara Jamda13:5013:555min9 km-11On Time
NOMDNoamundi14:1414:151min23 km211On Time
PDPHPadapahar Junction14:2414:251min25 km-11On Time
DPSDangoaposi15:0415:051min31 km111On Time
MLKAMaluka15:1915:201min41 km-11On Time
KNPSKendposi15:4115:421min51 km-11On Time
TABUTalaburu15:5715:581min59 km111On Time
JNKJhinkpani16:1116:121min69 km-11On Time
SIPASinghookharia16:2616:271min78 km111On Time
CBSAChaibasa17:2917:301min85 km111On Time
PRSLPandrasali17:3917:401min94 km-11On Time
RKSNRajkharsawan Jn18:0718:081min105 km-11On Time
MMVMahali Marup18:1718:181min113 km-11On Time
SINISini Jn18:2718:281min121 km-11On Time
BRBSBirbans18:4118:421min128 km-11On Time
GMHGamharia18:5218:531min137 km-11On Time
ADTPAdityapur19:0119:021min143 km211On Time
TATATatanagar Jn19:15ends-147 km511On Time

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Yesterday
12-08-2020
Today
13-08-2020
Tomorrow
14-08-2020
Saturday
15-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
GUA
-
Source
13:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bara Jamda
8 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
5min
Noamundi
22 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Padapahar Junction
25 km
14:24
14:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dangoaposi
31 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
1min
MALUKA
41 km
15:19
15:20
Cancelled
-
1min
KENDPOSI
51 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
1min
TALABURU
60 km
15:57
15:58
Cancelled
-
1min
JHINKPANI
69 km
16:11
16:12
Cancelled
-
1min
SINGHOOKHARIA
78 km
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Chaibasa
86 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
1min
PANDRASALI
94 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
108 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahali Marup
115 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sini Jn
123 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
1min
BIRBANS
130 km
18:41
18:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Gamharia
139 km
18:52
18:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Adityapur
145 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Tatanagar Jn
150 km
19:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Gua Tata Passenger

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Gua
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GN
HCP
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
S3
S2
S1
HCP
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Gua Tata Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutGua Tata Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Gua Tata Passenger - 58110

The Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 train runs from GUA (Gua) to TATA (Tatanagar Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Gua to Tatanagar Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 147 km. You can check Gua Tata Passenger - 58110 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 58110 route map. You can also check how to reach GUA to Jamshedpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Gua Tata Passenger

2.3
8 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
always not on time it takes sometimes 3-4 hrs to reach the station
it like waiting and waiting and waiting......
very let train I hate this train .
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
I m suffering. Many times at tata to gua passenger train i like that train because..... It is gives me helps for travell
WRITE A REVIEW