Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
PEN
13:55
Pen
1hr 35min
12 Stops
DIVA
15:30
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020. Check Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 seat availability from Pen station to Diva station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DIVA
PEN
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
Stops12
Duration1hr 35min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 61020 Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Pen station and ends at Diva. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 35min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Pen and Diva and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PENPenstarts13:55-0-11On Time
HMRRHamarapur14:0114:021min10 km-11On Time
JITEJite14:0814:091min15 km-11On Time
APTAApta14:2214:231min20 km-11On Time
RSYIRasayani14:2714:281min23 km211On Time
SMNESomtane14:3414:351min30 km211On Time
PNVLPanvel14:4414:462min35 km-11On Time
KLMGKalamboli14:5514:561min40 km-11On Time
NVRDNavade Road14:5915:001min42 km-11On Time
TPNDTaloja Panchand15:0415:051min46 km-11On Time
NIIJNilaje15:1315:141min54 km111On Time
DTVLDativli15:1815:191min59 km211On Time
DIVADiva15:30ends-61 km-11On Time

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
03-10-2022
Tuesday
04-10-2022
Wednesday
05-10-2022
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Today
07-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PEN
-
Source
13:55
Cancelled
-
Source
HAMARAPUR
10 km
14:01
14:02
Cancelled
-
-
JITE
14 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
APTA
19 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
RASAYANI
23 km
14:27
14:28
Cancelled
-
-
SOMTANE
29 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Panvel
34 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kalamboli
39 km
14:55
14:56
Cancelled
-
-
Navade Road
42 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Taloja Panchand
45 km
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nilaje
54 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
-
DATIVLI
58 km
15:18
15:19
Cancelled
-
-
Diva
60 km
15:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 Train Information

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special (61020) train runs from Pen to Diva. This passenger train covers a distance of about 61 km. The fare classes on 61020 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special 61020 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
पेसेंजर की सर्वीस ओर सुरक्षा महत्व पुर्ण होनी चाहीये
WRITE A REVIEW