5.0

61020

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special
Runs on: SMTWTFS
PEN
13:55
Pen
1hr 35min
12 Stops
DIVA
15:30
Diva
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 61020 - Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
PEN
DIVA
-
-

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special Schedule

The 61020 - Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special runs from PEN (Pen) to DIVA (Diva). Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special runs on of 5 week. The 61020 passenger train departs from Pen at 01:55 hrs and arrives at Diva at 03:30 hrs. The total running duration of 61020 train is 1hr 35min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020 schedule, Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 61020 - Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
PENPenstarts13:55-0-11On Time
HMRRHamarapur14:0114:021min10 km-1110min
JITEJite14:0814:091min15 km-1112min
APTAApta14:2214:231min20 km-1113min
RSYIRasayani14:2714:281min23 km-1113min
SMNESomtane14:3414:351min30 km-1115min
PNVLPanvel14:4414:462min35 km-1121min
KLMGKalamboli14:5514:561min40 km-1122min
NVRDNavade Road14:5915:001min42 km-1122min
TPNDTaloja Panchand15:0415:051min46 km-1124min
NIIJNilaje15:1315:141min54 km11127min
DTVLDativli15:1815:191min59 km21128min
DIVADiva15:30ends-61 km-1124min

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Yesterday
18-09-2019
Today
19-09-2019
Tomorrow
20-09-2019
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Diva at 15:38
Refresh
Updated 1hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
PEN
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
HAMARAPUR
6 km
14:01
14:01
14:02
14:02
On Time
-
1min
JITE
11 km
14:11
14:08
14:12
14:09
3min
-
1min
APTA
20 km
14:24
14:22
14:25
14:23
2min
-
1min
RASAYANI
24 km
14:29
14:27
14:30
14:28
2min
-
1min
SOMTANE
30 km
14:38
14:34
14:39
14:35
4min
-
1min
Panvel
35 km
14:51
14:44
14:54
14:46
8min
-
3min
Kalamboli
41 km
15:04
14:55
15:05
14:56
9min
-
1min
Navade Road
43 km
15:08
14:59
15:09
15:00
9min
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
46 km
15:14
15:04
15:15
15:05
10min
-
1min
Nilaje
56 km
15:26
15:13
15:27
15:14
13min
-
1min
DATIVLI
60 km
15:31
15:18
15:32
15:19
13min
-
1min
Diva
63 km
15:38
15:30
Destination
8min
-
Destination
view full running status

Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020

The Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020 train runs from PEN (Pen) to DIVA (Diva) 5 of week. It is a popular Pen to Diva - passenger train and covers a distance of about 61 km. You can check Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special - 61020 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 61020 route map. You can also check how to reach Pen to Diva through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Pen - Panvel MEMU Inaugural Special

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
पेसेंजर की सर्वीस ओर सुरक्षा महत्व पुर्ण होनी चाहीये
WRITE A REVIEW