Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.4

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FUT
17:20
Fatuha Jn
3hr 50min
23 Stops
RGD
21:10
Rajgir
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330. Check Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 seat availability from Fatuha Jn station to Rajgir station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RGD
FUT
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops23
Duration3hr 50min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 63330 Fatuha - Rajgir Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Fatuha Jn station and ends at Rajgir. Due to its 24 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 3hr 50min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Fatuha Jn and Rajgir and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FUTFatuha Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
XGNGokulnagar17:2617:271min4 km111On Time
MCYMachhriawan17:3117:321min5 km111On Time
NARDNaika Road17:3617:371min6 km111On Time
DNWHDaniyawan Bzr H17:4017:422min8 km111On Time
DHWNDhaniyawan17:5818:002min9 km-11On Time
SLNGSultanpur Gram18:0918:101min15 km111On Time
LUBALachhubigha Halt18:1618:171min18 km111On Time
RUKHRukhai Halt18:2518:261min24 km111On Time
CNDIChandi Halt18:3018:311min25 km111On Time
BADHBadhauna Halt18:3818:391min30 km111On Time
NRSINoorsarai Halt18:4618:471min34 km111On Time
DKRDekpura Halt18:5919:001min43 km211On Time
SOWSuhsarai19:0419:051min45 km211On Time
BEHSBihar Sharif19:2619:282min48 km-11On Time
TNGITungi Halt19:3419:351min52 km111On Time
POEPawapuri Road H19:3919:412min54 km-11On Time
DPNRDeepnagar Halt19:4719:481min57 km111On Time
NLDNalanda20:0220:042min60 km-11On Time
MHMarehra20:0920:101min63 km111On Time
SILOSilao20:1420:162min65 km111On Time
KHDHKarahdih Halt20:2120:221min67 km111On Time
SDPHSardar Patel Halt20:2620:271min69 km111On Time
RGDRajgir21:10ends-72 km-11On Time

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Monday
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Fatuha Jn at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 21hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fatuha Jn
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
GOKULNAGAR
3 km
17:26
17:26
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
1min
MACHHRIAWAN
4 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
NAIKA ROAD
6 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
Daniyawan Bzr H
8 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
DHANIYAWAN
9 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur Gram
15 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Lachhubigha Halt
18 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Rukhai Halt
23 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Chandi Halt
25 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Badhauna Halt
29 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Noorsarai Halt
33 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
DEKPURA HALT
42 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Suhsarai
44 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Bihar Sharif
47 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
TUNGI HALT
51 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Pawapuri Road H
53 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
DEEPNAGAR HALT
56 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Nalanda
60 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Marehra
62 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Silao
65 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
KARAHDIH HALT
66 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
SARDAR PATEL HALT
69 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Rajgir
71 km
21:10
21:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 Train Information

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu (63330) train runs from Fatuha Jn to Rajgir. This passenger train covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on 63330 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Fatuha - Rajgir Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.4
5 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
its good to watch information about train
good train always be true###₹₹₹₹$$£ππ
the train run on time but it is not clean.
good train always be true###₹₹₹₹$$£ππ
good train always be true###₹₹₹₹$$£ππ
WRITE A REVIEW