Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

63330 Fatuha - Rajgir Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
FUT
17:20
Fatuha Jn
3hr 50min
23 Stops
RGD
21:10
Rajgir
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

63330 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
RGD
FUT
-
-
-

63330 Schedule & Time Table

Check Fatuha - Rajgir Memu - 63330 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 runs from Fatuha Jn to Rajgir, 7 days. The Fatuha - Rajgir Memu 63330 passenger departs from Fatuha Jn at 05:20 hrs and arrives at Rajgir at 09:10 hrs. The total running duration of Fatuha - Rajgir Memu train is 3hr 50min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Fatuha - Rajgir Memu - 63330 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Fatuha - Rajgir Memu has the longest halt time at Daniyawan Bzr H,Dhaniyawan,Bihar Sharif,Pawapuri Road H,Nalanda,Silao, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Fatuha - Rajgir Memu.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FUTFatuha Jnstarts17:20-0-11On Time
XGNGokulnagar17:2617:271min4 km111On Time
MCYMachhriawan17:3117:321min5 km111On Time
NARDNaika Road17:3617:371min6 km111On Time
DNWHDaniyawan Bzr H17:4017:422min8 km111On Time
DHWNDhaniyawan17:5818:002min9 km-11On Time
SLNGSultanpur Gram18:0918:101min15 km111On Time
LUBALachhubigha Halt18:1618:171min18 km111On Time
RUKHRukhai Halt18:2518:261min24 km111On Time
CNDIChandi Halt18:3018:311min25 km111On Time
BADHBadhauna Halt18:3818:391min30 km111On Time
NRSINoorsarai Halt18:4618:471min34 km111On Time
DKRDekpura Halt18:5919:001min43 km211On Time
SOWSuhsarai19:0419:051min45 km211On Time
BEHSBihar Sharif19:2619:282min48 km-11On Time
TNGITungi Halt19:3419:351min52 km111On Time
POEPawapuri Road H19:3919:412min54 km-11On Time
DPNRDeepnagar Halt19:4719:481min57 km111On Time
NLDNalanda20:0220:042min60 km-11On Time
MHMarehra20:0920:101min63 km111On Time
SILOSilao20:1420:162min65 km111On Time
KHDHKarahdih Halt20:2120:221min67 km111On Time
SDPHSardar Patel Halt20:2620:271min69 km111On Time
RGDRajgir21:10ends-72 km-11On Time

63330 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Monday
17-01-2022
Yesterday
18-01-2022
Today
19-01-2022
Tomorrow
20-01-2022
Friday
21-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fatuha Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
GOKULNAGAR
3 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
MACHHRIAWAN
4 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
NAIKA ROAD
6 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Daniyawan Bzr H
8 km
17:40
17:42
Cancelled
-
-
DHANIYAWAN
9 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur Gram
15 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lachhubigha Halt
18 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rukhai Halt
23 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Chandi Halt
25 km
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Badhauna Halt
29 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
Noorsarai Halt
33 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
DEKPURA HALT
42 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Suhsarai
44 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bihar Sharif
47 km
19:26
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
TUNGI HALT
51 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Pawapuri Road H
53 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
DEEPNAGAR HALT
56 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nalanda
60 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Marehra
62 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Silao
65 km
20:14
20:16
Cancelled
-
-
KARAHDIH HALT
66 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
SARDAR PATEL HALT
69 km
20:26
20:27
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgir
71 km
21:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu (63330) Train

Fatuha - Rajgir Memu (63330) runs from Fatuha Jn to Rajgir. This passenger covers a distance of about 72 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

63330 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good train always be true###₹₹₹₹$$£ππ
good train always be true###₹₹₹₹$$£ππ
WRITE A REVIEW