more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

64164 Skb Phd Memu

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKB
05:50
Shikohabad Jn
1hr 55min
12 Stops
PHD
07:45
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64164 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PHD
SKB
-
-
-

64164 Schedule & Time Table

64164 - Skb Phd Memu runs from Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund, 7 days of the week. The 64164 passenger train departs from Shikohabad Jn at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64164 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. Kaurara,Bhadan,Balrai,Jaswantnagar,Sarai Bhopat,Etawah Jn,Ekdil,Bharthana,Samhon,Achalda,Pata is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Skb Phd Memu - 64164 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Skb Phd Memu and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKBShikohabad Jnstarts05:50-0111On Time
KAAKaurara06:0006:011min11 km111On Time
BDNBhadan06:0906:101min20 km111On Time
BBLBalrai06:1906:201min31 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar06:2606:271min39 km211On Time
SBSarai Bhopat06:3406:351min47 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn06:4306:441min55 km411On Time
EKLEkdil06:5306:541min65 km111On Time
BNTBharthana07:0307:041min75 km211On Time
SHWSamhon07:1207:131min86 km211On Time
ULDAchalda07:2407:251min95 km211On Time
PATAPata07:3307:341min103 km111On Time
PHDPhaphund07:45ends-112 km211On Time

64164 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Skb Phd Memu - 64164 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
KAURARA
10 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadan
20 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
BALRAI
30 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
39 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Bhopat
47 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
55 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
EKDIL
65 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
75 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
SAMHON
85 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Achalda
94 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
PATA
103 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
111 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Skb Phd Memu (64164) Train

64164 is a popular Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64164 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Shikohabad to Phaphund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64164 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Internet so good city so good
Internet so good city so good
tb kj hccxbhhfccoy bilkjgfssvddkvcx
Internet so good city so good
vrrrry goooooood nice tooo travelll
Internet so good city so good
WRITE A REVIEW