Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.9

Skb Phd Memu 64164 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKB
05:50
Shikohabad Jn
1hr 55min
12 Stops
PHD
07:45
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Skb Phd Memu 64164 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Skb Phd Memu 64164. Check Skb Phd Memu 64164 seat availability from Shikohabad Jn station to Phaphund station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PHD
SKB
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops12
Duration1hr 55min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Skb Phd Memu 64164 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 64164 Skb Phd Memu is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Shikohabad Jn station and ends at Phaphund. Due to its 13 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 1hr 55min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Shikohabad Jn and Phaphund and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKBShikohabad Jnstarts05:50-0111On Time
KAAKaurara06:0006:011min11 km111On Time
BDNBhadan06:0906:101min20 km111On Time
BBLBalrai06:1906:201min31 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar06:2606:271min39 km211On Time
SBSarai Bhopat06:3406:351min47 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn06:4306:441min55 km411On Time
EKLEkdil06:5306:541min65 km111On Time
BNTBharthana07:0307:041min75 km211On Time
SHWSamhon07:1207:131min86 km211On Time
ULDAchalda07:2407:251min95 km211On Time
PATAPata07:3307:341min103 km111On Time
PHDPhaphund07:45ends-112 km211On Time

Skb Phd Memu Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Sunday
02-10-2022
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Friday
07-10-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
KAURARA
10 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadan
20 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
BALRAI
30 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jaswantnagar
39 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sarai Bhopat
47 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
55 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
EKDIL
65 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
75 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
-
SAMHON
85 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Achalda
94 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
PATA
103 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
111 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Skb Phd Memu 64164 Train Information

Skb Phd Memu (64164) train runs from Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund. This passenger train covers a distance of about 112 km. The fare classes on 64164 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Skb Phd Memu: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Skb Phd Memu 64164 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.9
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Internet so good city so good
Internet so good city so good
Internet so good city so good
Internet so good city so good
tb kj hccxbhhfccoy bilkjgfssvddkvcx
Internet so good city so good
vrrrry goooooood nice tooo travelll
Internet so good city so good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW