more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

64164

Skb Phd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKB
05:50
Shikohabad Jn
1hr 55min
12 Stops
PHD
07:45
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64164 - Skb Phd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKB
PHD
-
-

Skb Phd Memu Schedule

64164 - Skb Phd Memu runs from Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund, 7 days of the week. The 64164 passenger train departs from Shikohabad Jn at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64164 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Skb Phd Memu - 64164 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Skb Phd Memu & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKBShikohabad Jnstarts05:50-0111On Time
KAAKaurara06:0006:011min11 km111On Time
BDNBhadan06:0906:101min20 km111On Time
BBLBalrai06:1906:201min31 km111On Time
JGRJaswantnagar06:2606:271min39 km211On Time
SBSarai Bhopat06:3406:351min47 km111On Time
ETWEtawah Jn06:4306:441min55 km411On Time
EKLEkdil06:5306:541min65 km111On Time
BNTBharthana07:0307:041min75 km211On Time
SHWSamhon07:1207:131min86 km211On Time
ULDAchalda07:2407:251min95 km211On Time
PATAPata07:3307:341min103 km111On Time
PHDPhaphund07:45ends-112 km211On Time

Skb Phd Memu - 64164 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Skb Phd Memu - 64164 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Sunday
20-09-2020
Yesterday
21-09-2020
Today
22-09-2020
Tomorrow
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
05:50
Cancelled
-
Source
KAURARA
11 km
06:00
06:01
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhadan
20 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
BALRAI
31 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
39 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
47 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Etawah Jn
55 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
EKDIL
65 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharthana
75 km
07:03
07:04
Cancelled
-
1min
SAMHON
86 km
07:12
07:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Achalda
95 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
PATA
103 km
07:33
07:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Phaphund
112 km
07:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Skb Phd Memu - 64164

64164 is a popular Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64164 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Shikohabad to Phaphund" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Skb Phd Memu

3.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Internet so good city so good
Internet so good city so good
tb kj hccxbhhfccoy bilkjgfssvddkvcx
Internet so good city so good
vrrrry goooooood nice tooo travelll
Internet so good city so good
WRITE A REVIEW