4.0

64164

Skb Phd Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
SKB
05:50
Shikohabad Jn
1hr 55min
12 Stops
PHD
07:45
Phaphund
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64164 - Skb Phd Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
SKB
PHD
-
-

Skb Phd Memu Schedule

The 64164 - Skb Phd Memu runs from SKB (Shikohabad Jn) to PHD (Phaphund). Skb Phd Memu runs on 7 days of the week. The 64164 passenger train departs from Shikohabad Jn at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Phaphund at 07:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64164 train is 1hr 55min, stopping at 13 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Skb Phd Memu - 64164 schedule, Skb Phd Memu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 64164 - Skb Phd Memu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SKBShikohabad Jnstarts05:50-0111On Time
KAAKaurara06:0006:011min11 km1117min
BDNBhadan06:0906:101min20 km11112min
BBLBalrai06:1906:201min31 km11116min
JGRJaswantnagar06:2606:271min39 km21118min
SBSarai Bhopat06:3406:351min47 km11123min
ETWEtawah Jn06:4306:441min55 km31129min
EKLEkdil06:5306:541min65 km11148min
BNTBharthana07:0307:041min75 km21151min
SHWSamhon07:1207:131min86 km21154min
ULDAchalda07:2407:251min95 km21158min
PATAPata07:3307:341min103 km1111hr 2min
PHDPhaphund07:45ends-112 km2111hr 8min

Skb Phd Memu - 64164 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Skb Phd Memu - 64164 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
01-12-2019
Monday
02-12-2019
Tuesday
03-12-2019
Yesterday
04-12-2019
Today
05-12-2019
Tomorrow
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Phaphund at 08:46
Refresh
Updated 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
Source
KAURARA
5 km
06:12
06:00
06:13
06:01
12min
-
1min
Bhadan
15 km
06:22
06:09
06:23
06:10
13min
-
1min
BALRAI
25 km
06:35
06:19
06:36
06:20
16min
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
34 km
06:45
06:26
06:46
06:27
19min
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
42 km
06:55
06:34
06:56
06:35
21min
-
1min
Etawah Jn
50 km
07:19
06:43
07:27
06:44
43min
4
8min
EKDIL
60 km
07:37
06:53
07:38
06:54
44min
-
1min
Bharthana
70 km
07:52
07:03
08:00
07:04
56min
-
8min
SAMHON
80 km
08:12
07:12
08:13
07:13
1hr
-
1min
Achalda
89 km
08:25
07:24
08:26
07:25
1hr 1min
-
1min
PATA
98 km
08:36
07:33
08:37
07:34
1hr 3min
-
1min
Phaphund
106 km
08:46
07:45
Destination
1hr 1min
-
Destination
view full running status

Skb Phd Memu - 64164

The Skb Phd Memu - 64164 train runs from SKB (Shikohabad Jn) to PHD (Phaphund) 7 of week. It is a popular Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund - passenger train and covers a distance of about 112 km. You can check Skb Phd Memu - 64164 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64164 route map. You can also check how to reach Shikohabad to Phaphund through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Skb Phd Memu

4.0
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Internet so good city so good
tb kj hccxbhhfccoy bilkjgfssvddkvcx
Internet so good city so good
vrrrry goooooood nice tooo travelll
Internet so good city so good
WRITE A REVIEW