Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64164 Skb Phd Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64164 Skb Phd Memu train live running status. 64164 Skb Phd Memu train runs from Shikohabad Jn (SKB) to Phaphund (PHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 64164 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 64164 Skb Phd Memu from Shikohabad Jn is . The arrival time to Phaphund is . The total distance covered by Skb Phd Memu is 111 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shikohabad Jn to Phaphund. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Skb Phd Memu - 64164.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Shikohabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shikohabad Jn
-
Source
05:50
On Time
-
Source
Kaurara
10 km
06:00
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhadan
20 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Balrai
30 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Jaswantnagar
39 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Sarai Bhopat
47 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Etawah Jn
55 km
06:43
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Ekdil
65 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Bharthana
75 km
07:03
07:04
On Time
-
1min
Samhon
85 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Achalda
94 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Pata
103 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
1min
Phaphund
111 km
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

64164 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Skb Phd Memu 64164 train running or not?

A. Skb Phd Memu 64164 train starts from Shikohabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Skb Phd Memu 64164 train now?

A. Check the location of Skb Phd Memu 64164 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Skb Phd Memu 64164 train?

A. The last stop for Skb Phd Memu 64164 train is Phaphund(PHD). The train reaches Phaphund at