Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

64234

Lko Bbk Memu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
LJN
14:00
Lucknow Ne
1hr 45min
9 Stops
BBK
15:45
Barabanki Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 64234 - Lko Bbk Memu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
LJN
BBK
-
-

Lko Bbk Memu Schedule

64234 - Lko Bbk Memu runs from Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn, 7 days of the week. The 64234 passenger train departs from Lucknow Ne at 02:00 hrs and arrives at Barabanki Jn at 03:45 hrs. The total running duration of 64234 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 10 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Lko Bbk Memu - 64234 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Lko Bbk Memu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
LJNLucknow Nestarts14:00-0-11On Time
ASHAishbagh14:0914:112min2 km-11On Time
LCLucknow City14:2314:252min5 km-11On Time
DALDaliganj14:3614:382min7 km-11On Time
BNZBadshahnagar14:4414:462min11 km-11On Time
GTNRGomati Nagar14:5214:542min16 km-11On Time
MLMalhour15:1315:141min20 km-11On Time
JRRJugaur15:2015:211min25 km111On Time
SFHSafedabad15:2715:281min28 km-11On Time
BBKBarabanki Jn15:45ends-36 km-11On Time

Lko Bbk Memu - 64234 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Lko Bbk Memu - 64234 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
14:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Aishbagh
3 km
14:09
14:11
Cancelled
-
2min
Lucknow City
5 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
2min
Daliganj
7 km
14:36
14:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Badshahnagar
12 km
14:44
14:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Gomati Nagar
16 km
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
2min
Malhour
20 km
15:13
15:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Jugaur
26 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Safedabad
29 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
36 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Lko Bbk Memu - 64234

The Lko Bbk Memu - 64234 train runs from LJN (Lucknow Ne) to BBK (Barabanki Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Lucknow Ne to Barabanki Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 36 km. You can check Lko Bbk Memu - 64234 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 64234 route map. You can also check how to reach Lucknow to Barabanki through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Lko Bbk Memu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN