more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

64469 Ndls Pnp Ladies Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NDLS
17:50
New Delhi
2hr 15min
18 Stops
PNP
20:05
Panipat Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

64469 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR25
PNP
NDLS
-
-
-

64469 Schedule & Time Table

64469 - Ndls Pnp Ladies Special runs from New Delhi to Panipat Jn, 5 days of the week. The 64469 passenger train departs from New Delhi at 05:50 hrs and arrives at Panipat Jn at 08:05 hrs. The total running duration of 64469 train is 2hr 15min, stopping at 19 stations during the journey. Sadar Bazar,Subzi Mandi,Delhi Azadpur,Adrsh Ngr Delhi,Badli,Khera Kalan,Holambi Kalan,Narela,Rathdhana,Harana Kalan,Sonipat,Sandal Kalan,Rajlu Garhi,Ganaur,Bhodwal Majri,Samalkha,Diwana is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 1min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ndls Pnp Ladies Special - 64469 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ndls Pnp Ladies Special and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NDLSNew Delhistarts17:50-0811On Time
DSBSadar Bazar17:5617:571min2 km411On Time
SZMSubzi Mandi18:0418:051min4 km111On Time
DAZDelhi Azadpur18:1218:131min9 km211On Time
ANDIAdrsh Ngr Delhi18:1618:171min10 km211On Time
BHDBadli18:2218:231min15 km111On Time
KHKNKhera Kalan18:2818:291min18 km211On Time
HUKHolambi Kalan18:3418:351min22 km211On Time
NURNarela18:4018:411min27 km211On Time
RDDERathdhana18:4718:481min34 km211On Time
HNNHarana Kalan18:5318:541min39 km211On Time
SNPSonipat19:0019:011min44 km211On Time
SLKNSandal Kalan19:1019:111min53 km211On Time
RUGRajlu Garhi19:1519:161min56 km211On Time
GNUGanaur19:2119:221min60 km211On Time
BDMJBhodwal Majri19:2819:291min66 km211On Time
SMKSamalkha19:3519:361min73 km211On Time
DWNADiwana19:5119:521min82 km211On Time
PNPPanipat Jn20:05ends-90 km-11On Time

64469 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ndls Pnp Ladies Special - 64469 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Today
21-06-2021
Tomorrow
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadar Bazar
1 km
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Subzi Mandi
4 km
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
8 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
10 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
14 km
18:22
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
18 km
18:28
18:29
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
21 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
27 km
18:40
18:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
34 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
39 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
44 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
52 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
55 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
60 km
19:21
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
66 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
72 km
19:35
19:36
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
81 km
19:51
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
89 km
20:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

About Ndls Pnp Ladies Special (64469) Train

64469 is a popular New Delhi to Panipat Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 90 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 64469 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach New Delhi to Panipat through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

64469 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW