Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64469 Ndls Pnp Ladies Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64469 Ndls Pnp Ladies Special train live running status. 64469 Ndls Pnp Ladies Special train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Panipat Jn (PNP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 64469 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 64469 Ndls Pnp Ladies Special from New Delhi is 17:50. The arrival time to Panipat Jn is 20:05. The total distance covered by Ndls Pnp Ladies Special is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Panipat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndls Pnp Ladies Special - 64469.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 21hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Sadar Bazar
1 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Subzi Mandi
4 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
8 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
10 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Badli
14 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Khera Kalan
18 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
21 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Narela
27 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Rathdhana
34 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Harana Kalan
39 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Sonipat
44 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Sandal Kalan
52 km
19:10
19:10
19:11
19:11
On Time
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
55 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Ganaur
60 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
66 km
19:28
19:28
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
1min
Samalkha
72 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Diwana
81 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Panipat Jn
89 km
20:05
20:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train running or not?

A. Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train starts from New Delhi at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train?

A. The last stop for Ndls Pnp Ladies Special 64469 train is Panipat Jn(PNP). The train reaches Panipat Jn at 20:05