Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

66012

Msb Mas pass
Runs on: SMTWTFS
TRL
18:30
Tiruvallur
1hr 20min
20 Stops
MASS
19:50
Chennai Central Suburban
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 66012 - Msb Mas pass

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
TRL
MASS
-
-

Msb Mas pass Schedule

66012 - Msb Mas pass runs from Tiruvallur to Chennai Central Suburban, 7 days of the week. The 66012 passenger train departs from Tiruvallur at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Chennai Central Suburban at 07:50 hrs. The total running duration of 66012 train is 1hr 20min, stopping at 21 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Msb Mas pass - 66012 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Msb Mas pass & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
TRLTiruvallurstarts18:30-0-11On Time
PTLRPutlur Halt18:3318:341min3 km211On Time
SVRSevvapet Road18:3618:371min6 km211On Time
VEUVeppampattu18:3918:401min9 km211On Time
TITiruninravur18:4418:451min13 km311On Time
NECNemilichery18:4718:481min15 km211On Time
PABPattabiram18:5118:521min17 km-11On Time
HCHindu College18:5318:541min18 km211On Time
AVDAvadi18:5718:581min21 km-11On Time
ANNRAnnanur19:0119:021min23 km211On Time
TMVLThirumullaivoyal19:0419:051min24 km211On Time
ABUAmbattur19:0719:081min26 km211On Time
PVMPattaravakkam19:1019:111min28 km211On Time
KOTRKorattur19:1319:141min30 km211On Time
VLKVillivakkam19:1719:181min32 km211On Time
PEWPerambur Lco Wk19:2019:211min34 km211On Time
PCWPerambur Crg Wk19:2219:231min36 km211On Time
PERPerambur19:2419:251min36 km-11On Time
VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva19:2619:271min38 km211On Time
BBQBasin Bridge Jn19:2919:301min40 km-11On Time
MASSChennai Central Suburban19:50ends-42 km-11On Time

Msb Mas pass - 66012 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Msb Mas pass - 66012 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruvallur
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
PUTLUR HALT
3 km
18:33
18:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
6 km
18:36
18:37
Cancelled
-
1min
VEPPAMPATTU
9 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Tiruninravur
13 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Nemilichery
16 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Pattabiram
18 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Hindu College
24 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Avadi
27 km
18:57
18:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Annanur
30 km
19:01
19:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
31 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
Ambattur
33 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
34 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Korattur
36 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Villivakkam
39 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
40 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
41 km
19:22
19:23
Cancelled
-
1min
Perambur
42 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
44 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
46 km
19:29
19:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
48 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Msb Mas pass - 66012

The Msb Mas pass - 66012 train runs from TRL (Tiruvallur) to MASS (Chennai Central Suburban) 7 of week. It is a popular Tiruvallur to Chennai Central Suburban - passenger train and covers a distance of about 42 km. You can check Msb Mas pass - 66012 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 66012 route map. You can also check how to reach Tiruvallur to Poongavanapuram through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Msb Mas pass

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Poongavanapuram information