Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

66012 Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66012 Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu train live running status. 66012 Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu train runs from Tiruvallur (TRL) to Chennai Central Suburban (MASS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66012 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 66012 Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu from Tiruvallur is 17:40. The arrival time to Chennai Central Suburban is 19:05. The total distance covered by Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu is 41 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruvallur to Chennai Central Suburban. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu - 66012.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Tiruvallur at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruvallur
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Putlur Halt
2 km
17:43
17:43
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
5 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Veppampattu
9 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
12 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Nemilichery
14 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
16 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
17 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
20 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
23 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
24 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
26 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
27 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
29 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
32 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
34 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
35 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
36 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
37 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Basin Bridge Jn
39 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Chennai Central Suburban
41 km
19:05
19:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66012 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train running or not?

A. Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train starts from Tiruvallur at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train now?

A. Check the location of Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train?

A. The last stop for Tiruvallur - Chennai Central Suburban Memu 66012 train is Chennai Central Suburban(MASS). The train reaches Chennai Central Suburban at 19:05