Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

71908

Bki Af Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
06:05
Bandikui Jn
3hr 15min
21 Stops
IDH
09:20
Idgah Agra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71908 - Bki Af Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BKI
IDH
-
-

Bki Af Dmu Schedule

71908 - Bki Af Dmu runs from Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn, 7 days of the week. The 71908 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Idgah Agra Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 71908 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bki Af Dmu - 71908 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bki Af Dmu & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts06:05-0-11On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar06:1306:141min8 km111On Time
BWBiwai06:1906:201min15 km111On Time
BJRABhajera06:2506:261min20 km111On Time
KPOKaranpura06:3106:321min24 km111On Time
BUDABhuda06:3606:371min27 km111On Time
MURDMandawar M Rd06:4306:441min32 km111On Time
GOSGhosrana06:5106:521min39 km111On Time
DTFDantla06:5706:581min44 km111On Time
KLKherli07:0507:061min52 km111On Time
TBLTarcherra Brlrm07:1407:151min61 km111On Time
NBINadbai07:2307:241min68 km111On Time
PPEAPaprera07:3107:321min78 km111On Time
HKHelak07:3807:391min85 km111On Time
BTEBharatpur Jn07:5908:012min97 km111On Time
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:0708:081min104 km111On Time
IKIkran08:1608:171min109 km111On Time
CIKChiksana08:2308:241min115 km111On Time
AHAchhnera Jn08:3308:352min124 km111On Time
RAIRaibha08:4008:411min130 km111On Time
BCPBichpuri08:4908:501min140 km111On Time
IDHIdgah Agra Jn09:20ends-148 km-11On Time

Bki Af Dmu - 71908 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bki Af Dmu - 71908 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
06-07-2020
Tuesday
07-07-2020
Wednesday
08-07-2020
Yesterday
09-07-2020
Today
10-07-2020
Tomorrow
11-07-2020
Sunday
12-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
06:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
10 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
1min
BIWAI
15 km
06:19
06:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BHAJERA
20 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
1min
KARANPURA
24 km
06:31
06:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BHUDA
27 km
06:36
06:37
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
06:43
06:44
Cancelled
-
1min
GHOSRANA
39 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
1min
DANTLA
45 km
06:58
06:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Kherli
52 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
07:15
07:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Nadbai
68 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
PAPRERA
78 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
1min
Helak
85 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
97 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
1
2min
Noh Bachhamdi
104 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
IKRAN
109 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
1min
CHIKSANA
115 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
124 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
2min
Raibha
131 km
08:40
08:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Bichpuri
140 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
149 km
09:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Bki Af Dmu - 71908

The Bki Af Dmu - 71908 train runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Bki Af Dmu - 71908 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71908 route map. You can also check how to reach Bandikui to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bki Af Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN