2.7

71908

Bki Af Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BKI
06:05
Bandikui Jn
3hr 15min
21 Stops
IDH
09:20
Idgah Agra Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 71908 - Bki Af Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BKI
IDH
-
-

Bki Af Dmu Schedule

The 71908 - Bki Af Dmu runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to IDH (Idgah Agra Jn). Bki Af Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 71908 passenger train departs from Bandikui Jn at 06:05 hrs and arrives at Idgah Agra Jn at 09:20 hrs. The total running duration of 71908 train is 3hr 15min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bki Af Dmu - 71908 schedule, Bki Af Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 71908 - Bki Af Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BKIBandikui Jnstarts06:05-0-11On Time
SHGNShri Ghasinagar06:1306:141min8 km111
BWBiwai06:1906:201min15 km1113min
BJRABhajera06:2506:261min20 km1117min
KPOKaranpura06:3106:321min24 km1119min
BUDABhuda06:3606:371min27 km11111min
MURDMandawar M Rd06:4306:441min32 km11112min
GOSGhosrana06:5106:521min39 km11119min
DTFDantla06:5706:581min44 km11123min
KLKherli07:0507:061min52 km11124min
TBLTarcherra Brlrm07:1407:151min61 km11125min
NBINadbai07:2307:241min68 km11126min
PPEAPaprera07:3107:321min78 km11131min
HKHelak07:3807:391min85 km11134min
BTEBharatpur Jn07:5908:012min97 km11138min
NHBNoh Bachhamdi08:0708:081min104 km11137min
IKIkran08:1608:171min109 km11143min
CIKChiksana08:2308:241min115 km11146min
AHAchhnera Jn08:3308:352min124 km11147min
RAIRaibha08:4008:411min130 km11151min
BCPBichpuri08:4908:501min140 km11157min
IDHIdgah Agra Jn09:20ends-148 km-1153min

Bki Af Dmu - 71908 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bki Af Dmu - 71908 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
05-12-2019
Friday
06-12-2019
Saturday
07-12-2019
Yesterday
08-12-2019
Today
09-12-2019
Tomorrow
10-12-2019
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Mandawar M Rd at 07:01
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandikui Jn
-
Source
06:06
06:05
1min
-
Source
Shri Ghasinagar
10 km
06:14
06:13
06:15
06:14
1min
-
1min
BIWAI
15 km
06:32
06:19
06:33
06:20
13min
-
1min
BHAJERA
20 km
06:38
06:25
06:39
06:26
13min
-
1min
KARANPURA
24 km
06:45
06:31
06:46
06:32
14min
-
1min
BHUDA
27 km
06:50
06:36
06:51
06:37
14min
-
1min
Mandawar M Rd
32 km
07:00
06:43
07:01
06:44
17min
-
1min
GHOSRANA
39 km
07:08
06:52
07:09
06:53
16min
-
1min
DANTLA
45 km
07:14
06:58
07:15
06:59
16min
-
1min
Kherli
52 km
07:22
07:06
07:23
07:07
16min
-
1min
Tarcherra Brlrm
60 km
07:31
07:15
07:32
07:16
16min
-
1min
Nadbai
68 km
07:37
07:24
07:38
07:25
13min
-
1min
PAPRERA
78 km
07:43
07:32
07:44
07:33
11min
-
1min
Helak
85 km
07:47
07:39
07:48
07:40
8min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
97 km
08:03
07:59
08:05
08:01
4min
1
2min
Noh Bachhamdi
104 km
08:12
08:08
08:13
08:09
4min
-
1min
IKRAN
109 km
08:17
08:14
08:18
08:15
3min
-
1min
CHIKSANA
115 km
08:24
08:21
08:25
08:22
3min
-
1min
Achhnera Jn
124 km
08:35
08:33
08:37
08:35
2min
-
2min
Raibha
131 km
08:42
08:40
08:43
08:41
2min
-
1min
Bichpuri
140 km
08:50
08:49
08:51
08:50
1min
-
1min
Idgah Agra Jn
149 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bki Af Dmu - 71908

The Bki Af Dmu - 71908 train runs from BKI (Bandikui Jn) to IDH (Idgah Agra Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Bandikui Jn to Idgah Agra Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 148 km. You can check Bki Af Dmu - 71908 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 71908 route map. You can also check how to reach Bandikui to Agra through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bki Af Dmu

2.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad, never been on the ti
WRITE A REVIEW