Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
HSR
14:30
Hisar
5hr 20min
27 Stops
RE
19:50
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846. Check Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 seat availability from Hisar station to Rewari station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR45
RE
HSR
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops27
Duration5hr 20min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 74846 Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Hisar station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 28 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Hisar and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
HSRHisarstarts14:30-0511On Time
CRWCharaud14:4714:481min19 km1114min
BVZNaloi Barwa14:5414:551min24 km1114min
SWNISiwani15:0215:031min30 km1114min
JUPJhunpa15:2015:211min50 km1115min
LSELaseri15:2915:301min56 km1115min
SURPSuratpura15:3915:401min66 km1115min
SDLPSadulpur Jn15:5516:2025min70 km-114min
KDHNKandharan Halt16:3016:311min79 km111
HRHarpalu16:3716:381min83 km1112min
BWBNBewar Bhojan16:4616:471min91 km1119min
GLKNGugalwa Kirtan16:5216:531min95 km1119min
RMBRampura Beri16:5917:012min99 km1117min
PVZParvezpur17:1017:111min108 km1117min
KLSPKushal Pura17:1817:191min113 km1117min
LHULoharu17:3017:355min120 km111On Time
SAWNSohansra17:4217:431min126 km1112min
STNLSatnali17:5317:552min137 km1113min
NWNNanwan18:0118:021min141 km1113min
NDRTNangal Degrota18:0918:101min147 km1113min
ZPZerpur Pali18:1718:181min153 km-112min
MHRGMahendragarh18:2618:282min161 km-113min
BJWSBojawas18:3618:371min172 km1119min
GRKAGurha Kemla18:4318:441min174 km1119min
KNNKKanina Khas18:5018:522min177 km1118min
DZBDahina Zainabad19:0219:042min186 km1119min
NNUNangal Mundi19:1419:162min198 km11111min
RERewari19:50ends-211 km611On Time

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
30-01-2023
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Charaud
18 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
24 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
30 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
49 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
LASERI
56 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Suratpura
65 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
15:55
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
25min
KANDHARAN HALT
79 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
HARPALU
83 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
90 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
94 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
99 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
PARVEZPUR
107 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
KUSHAL PURA
112 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
119 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
SOHANSRA
126 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
136 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
NANWAN
141 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
147 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
152 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
160 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
BOJAWAS
172 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
GURHA KEMLA
174 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
177 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
198 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
211 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 Train Information

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger (74846) train runs from Hisar to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 211 km. The fare classes on 74846 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger : GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Hsr Sdlp Re Passenger 74846 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
16 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice very good applications app thank
Krishan Swami Rampura bishnoiya
very good train correct time
इस ट्रेन के बारे में जितनी तारीफ़ की जाए वो सब कम है वेस्ट ट्रेन
very good train...cleaning,train time table best other train
basically dealy after Loharu.
ghatiya sabse bekar train k kahu is k bare mein
vary good train hisar to mahendergarh
very good train to rewari
bgdehdbdudhfhbehebrurhrjf
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW