Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74846 हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74846 हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर train live running status. 74846 हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74846 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 74846 हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर from Hisar is 14:30. The arrival time to Rewari is 19:50. The total distance covered by हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर - 74846.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Hisar at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Charaud
18 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
24 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
30 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
49 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Laseri
56 km
15:29
15:29
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
1min
Suratpura
65 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
15:55
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
25min
Kandharan Halt
79 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Harpalu
83 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
90 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
94 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
99 km
16:59
16:59
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
2min
Parvezpur
107 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Kushal Pura
112 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
119 km
17:30
17:30
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
5min
Sohansra
126 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
136 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Nanwan
141 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
147 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
152 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
160 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Bojawas
172 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
174 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Kanina Khas
177 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Mundi
198 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
211 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74846 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train running or not?

A. हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train starts from Hisar at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train now?

A. Check the location of हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train?

A. The last stop for हिसार रेवारी पैसेंजर 74846 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 19:50