2.8

75232

Rxl Spj Demu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
RXL
16:35
Raxaul Jn
4hr 25min
23 Stops
MFP
21:00
Muzaffarpur Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 75232 - Rxl Spj Demu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
RXL
MFP
-
-

Rxl Spj Demu Schedule

The 75232 - Rxl Spj Demu runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to MFP (Muzaffarpur Jn). Rxl Spj Demu runs on of 7 week. The 75232 passenger train departs from Raxaul Jn at 04:35 hrs and arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn at 09:00 hrs. The total running duration of 75232 train is 4hr 25min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rxl Spj Demu - 75232 schedule, Rxl Spj Demu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 75232 - Rxl Spj Demu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
RXLRaxaul Jnstarts16:35-0-11On Time
MSDHMasnadih16:4216:431min9 km1111hr 7min
RGHRamgarhwa16:4916:512min14 km1111hr 11min
DRQDharminiya16:5917:001min20 km1111hr 13min
SGLSagauli Jn17:1017:2515min29 km2111hr 17min
SRASemra17:3317:352min38 km1111hr 23min
CHAHChailaha Halt17:4117:421min47 km1111hr 33min
BMKIBapudm Motihari17:4717:492min50 km-111hr 37min
MCOMotihari Court17:5317:541min53 km1111hr 41min
JDRJiwdhara18:0018:022min58 km1111hr 43min
BGARBangari18:0718:081min64 km1111hr 45min
KPCMKuwarchintawa18:1218:131min67 km1111hr 45min
PPAPipra18:1818:202min72 km-111hr 50min
KXRAKuria Halt18:2518:261min77 km1111hr 58min
CAAChakia18:3318:352min82 km1112hr 3min
HRNGHarpur Nag Halt18:4018:411min87 km1112hr 5min
MAIMehsi18:4918:512min91 km1112hr 6min
MHLMahwal19:0419:062min94 km1112hr 7min
MTRMotipur19:1519:172min104 km1112hr 8min
NRVNariyar19:2319:241min109 km1112hr 10min
PPRHPiparahan Halt19:4719:492min113 km1111hr 55min
KTIKanti20:1420:162min117 km1111hr 47min
KVCKaparpura20:3920:412min121 km1111hr 44min
MFPMuzaffarpur Jn21:00ends-130 km5111hr 53min

Rxl Spj Demu - 75232 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rxl Spj Demu - 75232 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 90hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
Source
MASNADIH
8 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Ramgarhwa
14 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
DHARMINIYA
23 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Sagauli Jn
29 km
17:10
17:10
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
15min
SEMRA
39 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
CHAILAHA HALT
47 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Bapudm Motihari
51 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Motihari Court
53 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
JIWDHARA
59 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
BANGARI
64 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
KUWARCHINTAWA
67 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Pipra
72 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Kuria Halt
76 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Chakia
82 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
HARPUR NAG HALT
87 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Mehsi
90 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
MAHWAL
97 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Motipur
104 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
NARIYAR
109 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
PIPARAHAN HALT
113 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
KANTI
117 km
20:14
20:14
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
2min
KAPARPURA
123 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Rxl Spj Demu - 75232

The Rxl Spj Demu - 75232 train runs from RXL (Raxaul Jn) to MFP (Muzaffarpur Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Raxaul Jn to Muzaffarpur Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 130 km. You can check Rxl Spj Demu - 75232 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 75232 route map. You can also check how to reach Raxaul to Muzaffarpur through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rxl Spj Demu

2.8
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train time let more than one hour
train bahut late Aati Hai Pipra ke liye
it has to stop half nd hour in every small station .. never runs acording to its time
WRITE A REVIEW