77234

Mtm Gdv Dmu
Runs on: SMTWTFS
MTM
10:30
Machilipatnam
1hr 5min
7 Stops
GDV
11:35
Gudivada Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 77234 - Mtm Gdv Dmu

From
To
Class
Fare
INR10
MTM
GDV
-
-

Mtm Gdv Dmu Schedule

The 77234 - Mtm Gdv Dmu runs from MTM (Machilipatnam) to GDV (Gudivada Jn). Mtm Gdv Dmu runs on 7 days of the week. The 77234 passenger train departs from Machilipatnam at 10:30 hrs and arrives at Gudivada Jn at 11:35 hrs. The total running duration of 77234 train is 1hr 5min, stopping at 8 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234 schedule, Mtm Gdv Dmu seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 77234 - Mtm Gdv Dmu via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MTMMachilipatnamstarts10:30-0-11On Time
CLUChilakalapudi10:3510:361min5 km111On Time
PAVPedana10:4110:421min10 km-111min
VMDVadlamannadu10:4610:471min18 km1111min
KVMKavutaram10:5310:541min22 km1112min
GVLGudlavalleru10:5810:591min26 km1115min
NUJNujella11:0311:041min31 km1115min
GDVGudivada Jn11:35ends-37 km-112min

Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
11-12-2019
Thursday
12-12-2019
Friday
13-12-2019
Yesterday
14-12-2019
Today
15-12-2019
Tomorrow
16-12-2019
Tuesday
17-12-2019
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Pedana at 10:48
Refresh
Updated 7hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
10:34
10:30
4min
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
10:39
10:35
10:40
10:36
4min
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
10:47
10:41
10:48
10:42
6min
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
10:52
10:46
10:53
10:47
6min
-
1min
Kavutaram
22 km
10:53
10:53
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
26 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Nujella
31 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
37 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234

The Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234 train runs from MTM (Machilipatnam) to GDV (Gudivada Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Machilipatnam to Gudivada Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 37 km. You can check Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 77234 route map. You can also check how to reach Machilipatnam to Gudivada through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Mtm Gdv Dmu

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN