Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77234 Mtm Gdv Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77234 Mtm Gdv Dmu train live running status. 77234 Mtm Gdv Dmu train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Gudivada Jn (GDV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77234 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 77234 Mtm Gdv Dmu from Machilipatnam is 10:50. The arrival time to Gudivada Jn is 12:05. The total distance covered by Mtm Gdv Dmu is 36 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Gudivada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Gdv Dmu - 77234.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 10hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Chilakalapudi
4 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Pedana
10 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Vadlamannadu
17 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Kavutaram
22 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
25 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Nujella
30 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
36 km
12:05
12:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77234 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train running or not?

A. Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train starts from Machilipatnam at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Gdv Dmu 77234 train is Gudivada Jn(GDV). The train reaches Gudivada Jn at 12:05